Obstacle Run LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Men - International - Total after 2nd. event
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles
1 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Cpl EIBL, Philipp 2205.1 1114.1  x2.1 196 (6) 1091.0  2:27.0
2 EST logo EST  M   MI SGT HVALÕNSKI, Roman 2160.3 1130.9  x4.9 198 (14) 1029.4  2:35.8
3 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte AVRAMIDIS, Konstantin 2141.7 1078.0  x1.0 191 (3) 1063.7  2:30.9
4 AUT logo AUT  M   MI MCpl WEBER, Markus 2128.8 1106.4  x1.4 195 (4) 1022.4  2:36.8
5 DEN logo DEN  1   MA KN NIELSEN, Jan Rene 2122.1 1114.4  x2.4 196 (7) 1007.7  2:38.9
6 NOR logo NOR  M   M Corp MELLBYE LARSEN, Espen 2120.7 1121.4  x2.4 197 (7) 999.3  2:40.1
7 DEN logo DEN  1   MA LT KAAGAARD BRO, Jonas 2092.7 1085.7  x1.7 192 (5) 1007.0  2:39.0
8 DEN logo DEN  1   MA OS KRISTENSEN, Ole 2088.5 1071.7  x1.7 190 (5) 1016.8  2:37.6
8 SWE logo SWE  1   M Corp WIGNEL, Cimmie 2088.5 1057.7  x1.7 188 (5) 1030.8  2:35.6
10 DEN logo DEN  1   MB SG NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 2075.2 1078.0  x1.0 191 (3) 997.2  2:40.4
11 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-6 SONNENBERG, Andrej 2074.5 1072.4  x2.4 190 (7) 1002.1  2:39.7
12 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sgt LOTVONEN, Miika 2050.4 1079.1  x2.1 191 (6) 971.3  2:44.1
13 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-7 SCHERER, Martin 2034.6 1071.0  x1.0 190 (3) 963.6  2:45.2
14 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG TØRSLEFF, Tue Friis 2022.7 1085.0  x1.0 192 (3) 937.7  2:48.9
15 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt MARTELIUS, Jesse 1987.4 1072.1  x2.1 190 (6) 915.3  2:52.1
16 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt KARLSSON, Daniel 1973.4 1093.8  x2.8 193 (8) 879.6  2:57.2
17 NOR logo NOR  M   M 2.Lt KJØRSVIK, Geir Håvard 1965.0 1050.4  x1.4 187 (4) 914.6  2:52.2
18 AUT logo AUT  M   MI 2.Lt SILBERBAUER, Hannes 1958.0 1022.4  x1.4 183 (4) 935.6  2:49.2
19 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG LANDGREN, Aske 1922.3 993.0  179 929.3  2:50.1
20 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt TOIVARI, Juho 1918.4 1099.0  x1.0 194 (3) 819.4  3:05.8
21 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt HOKKANEN, Hannu 1905.1 1014.3  x0.3 182 (1) 890.8  2:55.6
22 SWE logo SWE  1   M SgtFC BERGSTRÖM, Erik 1889.0 1007.3  x0.3 181 (1) 881.7  2:56.9
23 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad NEVALAINEN, Petri 1887.6 965.3  x0.3 175 (1) 922.3  2:51.1
24 NED logo NED  M   MI Capt SCHUURBIERS, Erwin 1883.4 1049.3  x0.3 187 (1) 834.1  3:03.7
25 NED logo NED  M   MI WMR1 VLASSAK, Bram 1877.8 1000.3  x0.3 180 (1) 877.5  2:57.5
26 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-4 STORCK, Serjoscha 1859.6 1078.7  x1.7 191 (5) 780.9  3:11.3
27 FIN logo FIN  2   M LT NISKANEN, Marko 1812.0 966.0  x1.0 175 (3) 846.0  3:02.0
28 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG ØSTFELDT, Morten 1809.9 1079.4  x2.4 191 (7) 730.5  3:18.5
29 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Sgt DEPIL, Andreas 1786.5 1086.8  x2.8 192 (8) 699.7  3:22.9
30 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad YLIPEKKALA, Juho 1782.3 993.0  179 789.3  3:10.1
31 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad LYYRA, Simo 1748.7 965.7  x0.7 175 (2) 783.0  3:11.0
32 LTU logo LTU  M   MI SGT KAMARUNAS, Vytautas 1737.8 874.3  x0.3 162 (1) 863.5  2:59.5
33 NED logo NED  M   MI Kpl VERHOEVEN, Nicky 1729.8 980.4  x1.4 177 (4) 749.4  3:15.8
34 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-4 WETTERLING, Felix 1725.9 1023.4  x2.4 183 (7) 702.5  3:22.5
35 LTU logo LTU  M   MI 2.Lt JURŠÈNAS, Gediminas 1724.5 972.3  x0.3 176 (1) 752.2  3:15.4
36 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad TAIPALE. Henri 1675.9 902.7  x0.7 166 (2) 773.2  3:12.4
37 LTU logo LTU  M   MI Corporal LUŽECKAS, Linas 1650.3 888.3  x0.3 164 (1) 762.0  3:14.0
38 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG RATTENBORG, Simon 1648.9 910.0  x1.0 167 (3) 738.9  3:17.3
39 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt JOHANSSON, Tony 1607.3 1057.4  x1.4 188 (4) 549.9  3:44.3
40 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   LACOSTE, Patrick 1595.7 755.3  x0.3 145 (1) 840.4  3:02.8
40 LTU logo LTU  M   MI PVT ŠILERIS, Audrius 1595.7 965.3  x0.3 175 (1) 630.4  3:32.8
42 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Sgt FAIMAN, Severin 1519.6 1078.4  x1.4 191 (4) 441.2
(500)*
2:48.4
43 SWE logo SWE  1   M LCpl ÅBERG, Tobias 1506.1 741.3  x0.3 143 (1) 764.8  3:13.6
44 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-5 RAUCH, Damian 1107.1 1107.1  x2.1 195 (6) ÷  ÷
45 DEN logo DEN  2   MA MG NIELSEN, Claus S. 1093.1 1093.1  x2.1 193 (6) ÷  ÷
46 NED logo NED  M   MI Elnt KAMPEN, Thijs 1042.7 1042.7  x0.7 186 (2) ÷  ÷
*: Penalty.     


Obstacle Run LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Women - International - Total after 2nd. event
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles
1 DEN logo DEN  3   WA SG LIHN, Nanna 2178.1 1064.7  x1.7 189 (5) 1113.4  2:23.8
2 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG HJALAGER, Sara 2129.8 1086.4  x2.4 192 (7) 1043.4  2:33.8
3 SWE logo SWE  2   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 2099.7 1108.1  x3.1 195 (9) 991.6  2:41.2
4 GER logo GER  W   WI OR-3 SEEFELD, Annika 2086.4 1057.0  x1.0 188 (3) 1029.4  2:35.8
5 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG NIELSEN, Helene Hupfeldt 2065.1 1100.8  x2.8 194 (8) 964.3  2:45.1
6 DEN logo DEN  3   WB MG TOLSTRUP, Johanne 1998.2 1071.7  x1.7 190 (5) 926.5  2:50.5
7 NED logo NED  W   WI Elnt BOTMAN, Caroline 1994.7 1050.7  x1.7 187 (5) 944.0  2:48.0
8 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.Lt MATRE, Margrete 1919.8 1057.0  x1.0 188 (3) 862.8  2:59.6
9 SWE logo SWE  2   W 2.Lt LIND, Anja 1804.7 1065.8  x2.8 189 (8) 738.9  3:17.3
10 SWE logo SWE  2   W Pte ENGLUND, Siri 1746.2 797.3  x0.3 151 (1) 948.9  2:47.3
11 NED logo NED  W   WI Kpl1 Van de POL, Lindsay 1666.8 909.7  x0.7 167 (2) 757.1  3:14.7
12 SWE logo SWE  3   W Pte AHO, Hanna 1618.8 861.0  x1.0 160 (3) 757.8  3:14.6
13 SWE logo SWE  2   W Cadett BAARD, Madelene 1487.6 699.0  137 788.6  3:10.2
14 NED logo NED  W   WI Tlnt MODDERKOLK, Heleen 1312.6 839.0  157 473.6  3:55.2
15 POL logo POL  W   WI Pvt WICHA, Iwona 1035.3 1035.3  x0.3 185 (1) ÷  ÷