Obstacle Swimming LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Men - International - Obstacle Swimming
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Cpl EIBL, Philipp 1158.4  24.9
2 AUT logo AUT  M   MI MCpl WEBER, Markus 1148.8  25.3
3 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte AVRAMIDIS, Konstantin 1141.6  25.6
4 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-6 SONNENBERG, Andrej 1139.2  25.7
5 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Sgt DEPIL, Andreas 1134.4  25.9
6 NOR logo NOR  M   M Corp MELLBYE LARSEN, Espen 1122.4  26.4
7 DEN logo DEN  1   MA LT KAAGAARD BRO, Jonas 1120.0  26.5
7 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG ØSTFELDT, Morten 1120.0  26.5
9 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Sgt FAIMAN, Severin 1103.2  27.2
10 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-7 SCHERER, Martin 1096.0  27.5
11 DEN logo DEN  1   MA KN NIELSEN, Jan Rene 1091.2  27.7
12 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt HOKKANEN, Hannu 1084.0  28.0
13 NED logo NED  M   MI Elnt KAMPEN, Thijs 1079.2  28.2
14 DEN logo DEN  1   MB SG NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 1072.0  28.5
14 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-5 RAUCH, Damian 1072.0  28.5
16 NOR logo NOR  M   M 2.Lt KJØRSVIK, Geir Håvard 1062.4  28.9
17 LTU logo LTU  M   MI 2.Lt JURŠÈNAS, Gediminas 1057.6  29.1
17 DEN logo DEN  1   MA OS KRISTENSEN, Ole 1057.6  29.1
17 DEN logo DEN  2   MA MG NIELSEN, Claus S. 1057.6  29.1
20 NED logo NED  M   MI Capt SCHUURBIERS, Erwin 1052.8  29.3
21 EST logo EST  M   MI SGT HVALÕNSKI, Roman 1050.4  29.4
22 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sgt LOTVONEN, Miika 1048.0  29.5
22 NED logo NED  M   MI Kpl VERHOEVEN, Nicky 1048.0  29.5
24 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-4 STORCK, Serjoscha 1043.2  29.7
24 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad YLIPEKKALA, Juho 1043.2  29.7
26 NED logo NED  M   MI WMR1 VLASSAK, Bram 1036.0  30.0
27 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt MARTELIUS, Jesse 1033.6  30.1
28 AUT logo AUT  M   MI 2.Lt SILBERBAUER, Hannes 1031.2  30.2
29 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad LYYRA, Simo 1026.4  30.4
30 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad NEVALAINEN, Petri 1024.0  30.5
30 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad TAIPALE. Henri 1024.0  30.5
32 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt TOIVARI, Juho 1009.6  31.1
33 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG TØRSLEFF, Tue Friis 1000.0  31.5
33 SWE logo SWE  1   M Corp WIGNEL, Cimmie 1000.0  31.5
35 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt KARLSSON, Daniel 990.4  31.9
36 SWE logo SWE  1   M SgtFC BERGSTRÖM, Erik 983.2  32.2
37 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG LANDGREN, Aske 978.4  32.4
37 FIN logo FIN  2   M LT NISKANEN, Marko 978.4  32.4
39 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt JOHANSSON, Tony 961.6  33.1
40 SWE logo SWE  1   M LCpl ÅBERG, Tobias 959.2  33.2
41 LTU logo LTU  M   MI SGT KAMARUNAS, Vytautas 947.2  33.7
41 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   LACOSTE, Patrick 947.2  33.7
43 LTU logo LTU  M   MI PVT ŠILERIS, Audrius 932.8  34.3
44 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG RATTENBORG, Simon 920.8  34.8
45 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-4 WETTERLING, Felix 918.4  34.9
46 LTU logo LTU  M   MI Corporal LUŽECKAS, Linas 894.4  35.9
47 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   KLITTE, Jonas Stensdal ÷  ÷


Obstacle Swimming LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Women - International - Obstacle Swimming
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG HJALAGER, Sara 1117.6  30.1
1 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG NIELSEN, Helene Hupfeldt 1117.6  30.1
3 DEN logo DEN  3   WB MG TOLSTRUP, Johanne 1112.8  30.3
4 DEN logo DEN  3   WA SG LIHN, Nanna 1110.4  30.4
5 SWE logo SWE  2   W Cadett BAARD, Madelene 1108.0  30.5
6 SWE logo SWE  2   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 1055.2  32.7
7 NED logo NED  W   WI Elnt BOTMAN, Caroline 1043.2  33.2
8 GER logo GER  W   WI OR-3 SEEFELD, Annika 1026.4  33.9
9 SWE logo SWE  2   W 2.Lt LIND, Anja 1004.8  34.8
10 SWE logo SWE  2   W Pte ENGLUND, Siri 992.8  35.3
11 NED logo NED  W   WI Tlnt MODDERKOLK, Heleen 988.0  35.5
12 NED logo NED  W   WI Kpl1 Van de POL, Lindsay 966.4  36.4
13 SWE logo SWE  3   W Pte AHO, Hanna 887.2  39.7
14 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.Lt MATRE, Margrete 822.4  42.4
15 POL logo POL  W   WI Pvt WICHA, Iwona ÷  ÷