Obstacle Run LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Men - International - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Cpl EIBL, Philipp 1091.0  2:27.0
2 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte AVRAMIDIS, Konstantin 1063.7  2:30.9
3 SWE logo SWE  1   M Corp WIGNEL, Cimmie 1030.8  2:35.6
4 EST logo EST  M   MI SGT HVALÕNSKI, Roman 1029.4  2:35.8
5 AUT logo AUT  M   MI MCpl WEBER, Markus 1022.4  2:36.8
6 DEN logo DEN  1   MA OS KRISTENSEN, Ole 1016.8  2:37.6
7 DEN logo DEN  1   MA KN NIELSEN, Jan Rene 1007.7  2:38.9
8 DEN logo DEN  1   MA LT KAAGAARD BRO, Jonas 1007.0  2:39.0
9 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-6 SONNENBERG, Andrej 1002.1  2:39.7
10 NOR logo NOR  M   M Corp MELLBYE LARSEN, Espen 999.3  2:40.1
11 DEN logo DEN  1   MB SG NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 997.2  2:40.4
12 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sgt LOTVONEN, Miika 971.3  2:44.1
13 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-7 SCHERER, Martin 963.6  2:45.2
14 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG TØRSLEFF, Tue Friis 937.7  2:48.9
15 AUT logo AUT  M   MI 2.Lt SILBERBAUER, Hannes 935.6  2:49.2
16 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG LANDGREN, Aske 929.3  2:50.1
17 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad NEVALAINEN, Petri 922.3  2:51.1
18 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt MARTELIUS, Jesse 915.3  2:52.1
19 NOR logo NOR  M   M 2.Lt KJØRSVIK, Geir Håvard 914.6  2:52.2
20 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt HOKKANEN, Hannu 890.8  2:55.6
21 SWE logo SWE  1   M SgtFC BERGSTRÖM, Erik 881.7  2:56.9
22 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt KARLSSON, Daniel 879.6  2:57.2
23 NED logo NED  M   MI WMR1 VLASSAK, Bram 877.5  2:57.5
24 LTU logo LTU  M   MI SGT KAMARUNAS, Vytautas 863.5  2:59.5
25 FIN logo FIN  2   M LT NISKANEN, Marko 846.0  3:02.0
26 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   LACOSTE, Patrick 840.4  3:02.8
27 NED logo NED  M   MI Capt SCHUURBIERS, Erwin 834.1  3:03.7
28 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt TOIVARI, Juho 819.4  3:05.8
29 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad YLIPEKKALA, Juho 789.3  3:10.1
30 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad LYYRA, Simo 783.0  3:11.0
31 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-4 STORCK, Serjoscha 780.9  3:11.3
32 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad TAIPALE. Henri 773.2  3:12.4
33 SWE logo SWE  1   M LCpl ÅBERG, Tobias 764.8  3:13.6
34 LTU logo LTU  M   MI Corporal LUŽECKAS, Linas 762.0  3:14.0
35 LTU logo LTU  M   MI 2.Lt JURŠÈNAS, Gediminas 752.2  3:15.4
36 NED logo NED  M   MI Kpl VERHOEVEN, Nicky 749.4  3:15.8
37 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG RATTENBORG, Simon 738.9  3:17.3
38 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG ØSTFELDT, Morten 730.5  3:18.5
39 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-4 WETTERLING, Felix 702.5  3:22.5
40 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Sgt DEPIL, Andreas 699.7  3:22.9
41 LTU logo LTU  M   MI PVT ŠILERIS, Audrius 630.4  3:32.8
42 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt JOHANSSON, Tony 549.9  3:44.3
43 AUT logo AUT  M   MI Sgt FAIMAN, Severin 441.2
(500)*
2:48.4
44 NED logo NED  M   MI Elnt KAMPEN, Thijs ÷  ÷
44 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   KLITTE, Jonas Stensdal ÷  ÷
44 DEN logo DEN  2   MA MG NIELSEN, Claus S. ÷  ÷
44 GER logo GER  M   MI OR-5 RAUCH, Damian ÷  ÷
*: Penalty.     


Obstacle Run LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Women - International - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  3   WA SG LIHN, Nanna 1113.4  2:23.8
2 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG HJALAGER, Sara 1043.4  2:33.8
3 GER logo GER  W   WI OR-3 SEEFELD, Annika 1029.4  2:35.8
4 SWE logo SWE  2   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 991.6  2:41.2
5 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG NIELSEN, Helene Hupfeldt 964.3  2:45.1
6 SWE logo SWE  2   W Pte ENGLUND, Siri 948.9  2:47.3
7 NED logo NED  W   WI Elnt BOTMAN, Caroline 944.0  2:48.0
8 DEN logo DEN  3   WB MG TOLSTRUP, Johanne 926.5  2:50.5
9 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.Lt MATRE, Margrete 862.8  2:59.6
10 SWE logo SWE  2   W Cadett BAARD, Madelene 788.6  3:10.2
11 SWE logo SWE  3   W Pte AHO, Hanna 757.8  3:14.6
12 NED logo NED  W   WI Kpl1 Van de POL, Lindsay 757.1  3:14.7
13 SWE logo SWE  2   W 2.Lt LIND, Anja 738.9  3:17.3
14 NED logo NED  W   WI Tlnt MODDERKOLK, Heleen 473.6  3:55.2
15 POL logo POL  W   WI Pvt WICHA, Iwona ÷  ÷