Obstacle Run LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Men Nordic - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte AVRAMIDIS, Konstantin 1063.7  2:30.9
2 SWE logo SWE  1   M Corp WIGNEL, Cimmie 1030.8  2:35.6
3 DEN logo DEN  1   MA OS KRISTENSEN, Ole 1016.8  2:37.6
4 DEN logo DEN  1   MA KN NIELSEN, Jan Rene 1007.7  2:38.9
5 DEN logo DEN  1   MA LT KAAGAARD BRO, Jonas 1007.0  2:39.0
6 NOR logo NOR  M   M Corp MELLBYE LARSEN, Espen 999.3  2:40.1
7 DEN logo DEN  1   MB SG NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 997.2  2:40.4
8 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sgt LOTVONEN, Miika 971.3  2:44.1
9 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG TØRSLEFF, Tue Friis 937.7  2:48.9
10 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG LANDGREN, Aske 929.3  2:50.1
11 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad NEVALAINEN, Petri 922.3  2:51.1
12 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt MARTELIUS, Jesse 915.3  2:52.1
13 NOR logo NOR  M   M 2.Lt KJØRSVIK, Geir Håvard 914.6  2:52.2
14 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt HOKKANEN, Hannu 890.8  2:55.6
15 SWE logo SWE  1   M SgtFC BERGSTRÖM, Erik 881.7  2:56.9
16 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt KARLSSON, Daniel 879.6  2:57.2
17 FIN logo FIN  2   M LT NISKANEN, Marko 846.0  3:02.0
18 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   LACOSTE, Patrick 840.4  3:02.8
19 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt TOIVARI, Juho 819.4  3:05.8
20 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad YLIPEKKALA, Juho 789.3  3:10.1
21 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad LYYRA, Simo 783.0  3:11.0
22 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad TAIPALE. Henri 773.2  3:12.4
23 SWE logo SWE  1   M LCpl ÅBERG, Tobias 764.8  3:13.6
24 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG RATTENBORG, Simon 738.9  3:17.3
25 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG ØSTFELDT, Morten 730.5  3:18.5
26 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt JOHANSSON, Tony 549.9  3:44.3
27 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   KLITTE, Jonas Stensdal ÷  ÷
27 DEN logo DEN  2   MA MG NIELSEN, Claus S. ÷  ÷


Obstacle Run LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Women Nordic - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  3   WA SG LIHN, Nanna 1113.4  2:23.8
2 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG HJALAGER, Sara 1043.4  2:33.8
3 SWE logo SWE  2   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 991.6  2:41.2
4 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG NIELSEN, Helene Hupfeldt 964.3  2:45.1
5 SWE logo SWE  2   W Pte ENGLUND, Siri 948.9  2:47.3
6 DEN logo DEN  3   WB MG TOLSTRUP, Johanne 926.5  2:50.5
7 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.Lt MATRE, Margrete 862.8  2:59.6
8 SWE logo SWE  2   W Cadett BAARD, Madelene 788.6  3:10.2
9 SWE logo SWE  3   W Pte AHO, Hanna 757.8  3:14.6
10 SWE logo SWE  2   W 2.Lt LIND, Anja 738.9  3:17.3