Cross Country LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Men Nordic - Cross Country
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sgt LOTVONEN, Miika 1008.9  27:51.1
2 SWE logo SWE  1   M Corp WIGNEL, Cimmie 964.2  28:35.8
3 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt KARLSSON, Daniel 956.8  28:43.2
4 NOR logo NOR  M   M 2.Lt KJØRSVIK, Geir Håvard 933.5  29:06.5
5 DEN logo DEN  1   MA KN NIELSEN, Jan Rene 921.7  29:18.3
6 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte AVRAMIDIS, Konstantin 921.0  29:19.0
7 DEN logo DEN  1   MA LT KAAGAARD BRO, Jonas 912.9  29:27.1
8 DEN logo DEN  1   MA OS KRISTENSEN, Ole 887.3  29:52.7
9 NOR logo NOR  M   M Corp MELLBYE LARSEN, Espen 880.7  29:59.3
10 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG LANDGREN, Aske 867.7  30:12.3
11 DEN logo DEN  1   MB SG NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 859.8  30:20.2
12 DEN logo DEN  2   MC MG RATTENBORG, Simon 801.9  31:18.1
13 FIN logo FIN  2   M LT NISKANEN, Marko 795.2  31:24.8
14 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt HOKKANEN, Hannu 785.9  31:34.1
15 SWE logo SWE  1   M LCpl ÅBERG, Tobias 775.1  31:44.9
16 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad LYYRA, Simo 770.6  31:49.4
17 SWE logo SWE  1   M SgtFC BERGSTRÖM, Erik 744.3  32:15.7
18 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt MARTELIUS, Jesse 743.5  32:16.5
19 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG TØRSLEFF, Tue Friis 733.3  32:26.7
20 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad YLIPEKKALA, Juho 712.4  32:47.6
21 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt TOIVARI, Juho 705.8  32:54.2
22 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad NEVALAINEN, Petri 690.0  33:10.0
23 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   LACOSTE, Patrick 647.1  33:52.9
24 DEN logo DEN  2   MB SG ØSTFELDT, Morten 618.5  34:21.5
25 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad TAIPALE. Henri 537.4  35:42.6
26 SWE logo SWE  1   M Lt JOHANSSON, Tony 403.1  37:56.9
27 DEN logo DEN  FSVM   MC   KLITTE, Jonas Stensdal ÷  ÷
27 DEN logo DEN  2   MA MG NIELSEN, Claus S. ÷  ÷


Cross Country LV Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
Skive, Denmark 19th - 23th June 2016
All Results
Women Nordic - Cross Country
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  3   WA SG LIHN, Nanna 1035.0  15:25.0
2 SWE logo SWE  2   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 1003.1  15:56.9
3 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG NIELSEN, Helene Hupfeldt 994.0  16:06.0
4 DEN logo DEN  3   WA MG HJALAGER, Sara 984.4  16:15.6
5 DEN logo DEN  3   WB MG TOLSTRUP, Johanne 982.6  16:17.4
6 SWE logo SWE  2   W Pte ENGLUND, Siri 970.8  16:29.2
7 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.Lt MATRE, Margrete 921.5  17:18.5
8 SWE logo SWE  3   W Pte AHO, Hanna 903.3  17:36.7
9 SWE logo SWE  2   W Cadett BAARD, Madelene 825.5  18:54.5
10 SWE logo SWE  2   W 2.Lt LIND, Anja 791.2  19:28.8