Obstacle Run XLIX Nordic Military Championship 2010
June 7th to 11th , Militärhögskolan Karlberg
All Results
Men - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt WOLLBRECHT, Daniel 1135.8  2:20.6
2 NOR logo NOR  1   M Cad VOGNILD, Trond 1118.3  2:23.1
3 SWE logo SWE  1   M Sgt WIGNELL, Cimmie 1091.7  2:26.9
4 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 1087.5  2:27.5
5 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 1054.6  2:32.2
6 SWE logo SWE  1   M 2.Lt. PERSSON, Kenny 1051.1  2:32.7
7 DEN logo DEN  1   M LCpl. DÅSBJERG, Brian 1041.3  2:34.1
8 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1.Lte. NIELSEN, Jan R. 1035.0  2:35.0
9 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt. SCHNEIDER, Andreas 1030.1  2:35.7
10 NOR logo NOR  1   M Cad WOIE, Gustav 1020.3  2:37.1
11 NOR logo NOR  1   M Priv HELLAND, Kjartan 1018.2  2:37.4
12 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt KOCH, Frederik 1005.6  2:39.2
13 SWE logo SWE  2   M 2.Lt. BLOM, Nicklas 993.0  2:41.0
13 NOR logo NOR  1   M Mj HOWLID, Tor Magne 993.0  2:41.0
15 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 983.9  2:42.3
16 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt. HELLSTEN, Topi 982.5  2:42.5
17 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt. TERHO, Anttu 964.3  2:45.1
18 SWE logo SWE  1   M 2.Lt. KARLSSON, Daniel 951.7  2:46.9
19 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte LIND, David 948.9  2:47.3
19 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt YEHIA, Nadim 948.9  2:47.3
21 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt ØSTFELDT, Morten 946.1  2:47.7
22 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt. PUUMALAINEN, Simo 930.7  2:49.9
23 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt SUNDQVIST, Hans 923.7  2:50.9
24 SWE logo SWE  1   M Sgt KVIDING, Anders 912.5  2:52.5
25 NOR logo NOR  1   M Lt FROLAND, Eldar 911.8  2:52.6
26 DEN logo DEN  2   M LCpl KRISTENSEN, Ole 905.5  2:53.5
27 SWE logo SWE  2   M 2.Lt. SVENSSON, Anders 881.7  2:56.9
28 SWE logo SWE  2   M Capt. LINDEBERG, Sven 850.2  3:01.4
29 SWE logo SWE  2   M 2.Lt. O'CONNOR, James 689.2  3:24.4
30 SWE logo SWE  2   M Serg KROGELL, Stefan 658.4  3:28.8
31 DEN logo DEN  2   M Pvt NIELSEN, Claus S. 623.4  3:33.8
32 SWE logo SWE  2   M   ÷  ÷

Obstacle Run XLIX Nordic Military Championship 2010
June 7th to 11th , Militärhögskolan Karlberg
All Results
Women - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 SWE logo SWE  W   W 2.Lt BOQVIST, Mary 1020.3  2:37.1
2 DEN logo DEN  W   W Pte. ANDERSEN, Katrine 1013.3  2:38.1
3 DEN logo DEN  W   W 1.Lte. PEDERSEN, Sabine 993.0  2:41.0
4 NOR logo NOR  W   W Lt SANDNES, Hanne 988.8  2:41.6
5 DEN logo DEN  W   W Pte. LARSEN Thala 931.4  2:49.8
6 SWE logo SWE  W   W 2.Lt LASSARP, Wanessa 872.6  2:58.2
7 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.Lt. BONSAKSEN, Maren 850.2  3:01.4
8 NOR logo NOR  W   W Capt NYMOEN, May Lena 842.5  3:02.5
9 FIN logo FIN  W   W SSgt. RAUKOLA, Johanna 820.1  3:05.7
10 SWE logo SWE  W   W 1.Lt. STRÖMBERG, Mia 696.2  3:23.4
11 NOR logo NOR  W   W Cad THORSVIK, Marita ÷  ÷