Obstacle Swimming XLVII. Nordic Military Championship in Military Pentathlon
Holstebro , Denmark - 23rd-28th June 2008
All Results
Men - European Cup - Obstacle Swimming
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 GER logo GER  M   M OFw REICHART, Martin 1153.6  25.1
2 DEN logo DEN  M   MN LCpl. DÅSBJERG, Brian 1139.2  25.7
3 BLR logo BLR  M   M Lt KANAFIN, Maksim 1134.4  25.9
4 GER logo GER  M   M SU SONNENBERG, Andrej 1129.6  26.1
5 AUT logo AUT  M   M Cpl VÖLSNER, Andreas 1115.2  26.7
6 DEN logo DEN  M2   MN Sgt. ØSTFELDT, Morten Viktor 1112.8  26.8
7 BLR logo BLR  M   M Maj ADZINOKAU, Andrei 1110.4  26.9
8 AUT logo AUT  M   M LCpl BUCHEHER, Florian 1108.0  27.0
9 BEL logo BEL  M   M Kpl CRUYSBERGHS, Dirk 1105.6  27.1
10 FIN logo FIN  M   MN Lt HELLSTEN, Topi 1103.2  27.2
11 SWE logo SWE  M   MN Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 1098.4  27.4
12 CZE logo CZE  M   M 1LT JANU, Premysl 1091.2  27.7
12 BLR logo BLR  M   M Lt.Col SAPLIN, Aliaksandr 1091.2  27.7
14 FIN logo FIN  M   MN Lt HIRSIMÄKI, Juha 1088.8  27.8
14 DEN logo DEN  M   MN Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 1088.8  27.8
14 SWE logo SWE  M   MN 1.Lt NILSSON, David 1088.8  27.8
17 GER logo GER  M   M HFw STRACKE, Norbert 1086.4  27.9
18 GER logo GER  M   M Fw KRAWCZYK, Robert 1084.0  28.0
19 NED logo NED  M   M 1Priv PLOEM, Raymond 1079.2  28.2
19 GER logo GER  M   M SU SCHERER, Martin 1079.2  28.2
21 FIN logo FIN  M   MN Lt PELLIKKA, Janne 1074.4  28.4
22 AUT logo AUT  M   M LCpl FAIMAN, Serverin 1072.0  28.5
22 CZE logo CZE  M   M SSG VRBA, Ivo 1072.0  28.5
24 NOR logo NOR  M   MN Capt HOWLID, Tor Magne 1069.6  28.6
24 BLR logo BLR  M   M WO YERMAKOU, Aliaksei 1069.6  28.6
26 DEN logo DEN  M   MN 1.Lte. NIELSEN, Martin Askholm 1067.2  28.7
26 DEN logo DEN  M   MN Sgt. PAUGAN, Kristian 1067.2  28.7
28 SLO logo SLO  M   M OR6 KOSTANJEVEC, Matej 1064.8  28.8
28 BEL logo BEL  M   M 1SG VERCRUYSSE, Frederic 1064.8  28.8
30 BLR logo BLR  M   M Maj KUDZIN, Andrei 1062.4  28.9
31 BEL logo BEL  M   M Cpl ERIKSSON, Sven 1060.0  29.0
31 FIN logo FIN  M   MN Cad SUNDQVIST, Hans 1060.0  29.0
33 NOR logo NOR  M   MN Capt VOGNILD, Trond 1055.2  29.2
34 BEL logo BEL  M   M Cpl BANDIN, Christophe 1050.4  29.4
34 AUT logo AUT  M   M Cpl LUKASSER, Clemens 1050.4  29.4
34 DEN logo DEN  M2   MN Sgt WOLLBRECHT, Daniel 1050.4  29.4
37 SUI logo SUI  M   M Kpl BACHMANN, Max 1048.0  29.5
37 BEL logo BEL  M   M Sgt van GINNEKEN, Roel 1048.0  29.5
39 LAT logo LAT  M   M 1Lt ORBA, Bruno 1045.6  29.6
39 BLR logo BLR  M   M Capt TOUKACH, Mikhail 1045.6  29.6
41 LAT logo LAT  M   M 1Lt ABELE, Maris 1043.2  29.7
41 DEN logo DEN  M   MN Sgt. JØRGENSEN, Rasmus 1043.2  29.7
43 EST logo EST  M   M CMSgt PIIRSALU, Meelis 1040.8  29.8
43 FIN logo FIN  M   MN SrLt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 1040.8  29.8
43 NOR logo NOR  M   MN 2.Lt TORSEN, Bjørnar 1040.8  29.8
46 SWE logo SWE  M   MN Ptre HANSSON, John 1036.0  30.0
46 SLO logo SLO  M   M OR5 KUS, Damjan 1036.0  30.0
46 EST logo EST  M   M MSG TOMINGAS, Indrek 1036.0  30.0
49 FIN logo FIN  M   MN LTN SYRJÄLÄINEN, Petri 1031.2  30.2
50 NED logo NED  M   M 1Sgt LAPORT, Melvin 1028.8  30.3
51 NOR logo NOR  M   MN Privat HELLAND, Kjartan 1026.4  30.4
52 DEN logo DEN  M2   MN 2.Lte. LARSEN, Ruben 1021.6  30.6
52 DEN logo DEN  M2   MN 2.Lte. NIELSEN, Jan 1021.6  30.6
52 FIN logo FIN  M2   MN Cad TERHO, Antti 1021.6  30.6
55 SLO logo SLO  M   M OR5 SILAR, Sebastjan 1019.2  30.7
55 LAT logo LAT  M   M PFC STEPE, Dainis 1019.2  30.7
57 EST logo EST  M   M MSG RANDMA, Risto 1012.0  31.0
58 GER logo GER  M   M OFw TITZE, Sebastian 1009.6  31.1
59 FIN logo FIN  M2   MN Cad HOKKANEN, Hannu 1007.2  31.2
60 BEL logo BEL  M   M Cpl DEVOS, Stéphane 1002.4  31.4
61 DEN logo DEN  M2   MN Sgt.1.Cl KROGH, Lars 1000.0  31.5
61 LTU logo LTU  M   M 1Sgt SLAPCINSKAS, Andrius 1000.0  31.5
63 SWE logo SWE  M   MN Sgt KVIDING, Anders 992.8  31.8
64 POL logo POL  M   M SGT MOL, Krzysztof 985.6  32.1
64 SLO logo SLO  M   M OR1 RIJAVEC, Miha 985.6  32.1
66 SWE logo SWE  M   MN Capt LINDEBERG, Sven 980.8  32.3
66 LTU logo LTU  M   M 2.Lt PAULAVICIUS, Povilas 980.8  32.3
66 NOR logo NOR  M   MN Sgt SCHWEDER, Jon-Wilhelm 980.8  32.3
69 EST logo EST  M   M CPL ADUSOO, Marion 976.0  32.5
69 FIN logo FIN  M2   MN Cad PUUMALAINEN, Simo 976.0  32.5
69 LAT logo LAT  M   M PVT ROGOZINS, Alvis 976.0  32.5
72 LTU logo LTU  M   M 1.Lt SOROKA, Igor 966.4  32.9
73 POL logo POL  M   M PFC MARCINKOWSKI, Adam 961.6  33.1
74 LTU logo LTU  M   M CPT RUZGAS, Darius 959.2  33.2
75 CZE logo CZE  M   M CW2 MATOUSEK, Jaroslav 956.8  33.3
76 SWE logo SWE  M2   MN Pte RIX, Jesper 949.6  33.6
77 LTU logo LTU  M   M MAJ VASILIAUSKAS, Rytis 942.4  33.9
78 LAT logo LAT  M   M Kadet SLESARENOKS, Dmitrijs 930.4  34.4
79 FIN logo FIN  M2   MN Cad POSTI, Janne 928.0  34.5
79 POL logo POL  M   M 2.Sgt SZMACINSKI, Robert 928.0  34.5
81 CZE logo CZE  M   M SSG WURST, Milan 923.2  34.7
82 SWE logo SWE  M2   MN Sgt O'CONNOR, James 913.6  35.1
83 CZE logo CZE  M   M 1SG SUROVEC, Zdenek 906.4  35.4
84 SWE logo SWE  M2   MN Sgt LINDBLAD, Klas 884.8  36.3
85 SLO logo SLO  M   M OR2 KRNICAR, Ziga 863.2  37.2
86 SWE logo SWE  M2   MN Sgt SPETZ, David 856.0  37.5
87 POL logo POL  M   M WO KOZAK, Arkadiusz 841.6  38.1
88 LTU logo LTU  M   M 1.Lt PRANKA, Saulius 820.0  39.0
89 SWE logo SWE  M   MN Sgt KARLSSON, Daniel 800.8  39.8
90 SUI logo SUI  M   M Sdt BLUMER, Balthasar ÷  ÷
90 DEN logo DEN  M2   MN 2.Lte. PLØGER, Jonas ÷  ÷

Obstacle Swimming XLVII. Nordic Military Championship in Military Pentathlon
Holstebro , Denmark - 23rd-28th June 2008
All Results
Women - European Cup - Obstacle Swimming
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  W   WN 2.Lte. SIMONSEN, Signe 1086.4  31.4
2 FIN logo FIN  W   WN SrLt VARTIA, Liina 1067.2  32.2
3 POL logo POL  W   W Lieut STAN, Malgorzata 1050.4  32.9
4 FIN logo FIN  W   WN SrLt ENLUND, Maria 1048.0  33.0
5 NED logo NED  W   W 1Sgt van der HOEK, Renate 1040.8  33.3
6 NED logo NED  W   W 1Sgt van DONGEN, Annemarie 1036.0  33.5
7 ITA logo ITA  W   W Cpl SCARCIGLIA, Letizia 1024.0  34.0
8 LAT logo LAT  W   W 2Lt DAUSKANE, Inga 1021.6  34.1
9 CZE logo CZE  W   W 1Lt OPRAVILOVA, Jitka 1016.8  34.3
10 DEN logo DEN  W   WN Pvt. ANDERSEN, Katrine 1014.4  34.4
10 NED logo NED  W   W Csgt BOTMAN, Caroline 1014.4  34.4
12 DEN logo DEN  W   WN 2.Lte. PEDERSEN, Sabine Hvam 1007.2  34.7
13 NOR logo NOR  W   WN Capt NYMOEN, May Lena B. 1004.8  34.8
14 ITA logo ITA  W   W Cpl TAGLIACOZZO, Eleonora 995.2  35.2
15 NOR logo NOR  W   WN Sgt BIRKELUND, Hege 985.6  35.6
16 ITA logo ITA  W   W Cpl ZAGARESE, Daniela 973.6  36.1
17 NOR logo NOR  W   WN 2.Lt THORSVIK, Marita 968.8  36.3
18 LAT logo LAT  W   W PFC LATVE, Irina 952.0  37.0
19 DEN logo DEN  W   WN LCpl. SØRENSEN, Heidi 944.8  37.3
20 CZE logo CZE  W   W CW2 KRUTSKA, Iva 942.4  37.4
21 NED logo NED  W   W 1Lt BRULS, Cindy 940.0  37.5
22 CZE logo CZE  W   W 1Lt DEDAKOVA, Katka 916.0  38.5
23 EST logo EST  W   W SFG SEMPELSON, Aili 884.8  39.8
24 SWE logo SWE  W   WN Sgt LASSARP, Vanessa 853.6  41.1
25 POL logo POL  W   W 2.Lt SZYDLOWSKA, Wiktoria 844.0  41.5
26 NOR logo NOR  W2   WN 2.Lt NESTVOLD, Kari Mette 808.0  43.0
27 NOR logo NOR  W2   WN Sgt NORDBACH, Ingrid 793.6  43.6
28 NOR logo NOR  W   WN 2.Lt SANDNES, Hanne 748.0  45.5
29 ITA logo ITA  W   W Cpl MASCELLINO, Rossella ÷  ÷