Cross Country LVII Open Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
July 1st - 5th 2018 - Helsingborg, Sweden
All Results
Men - Open Nordic - Total after all events
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles swimming throwing crosscountry
1 EST logo EST  1   MI Sgt HVALÕNSKI, Roman 5358.3 1121.5  x1.5 194 (6) 1091.0  2:27.0 1043.2  29.7 985.6  166.4 1117.0  26:03.0
2 GER logo GER  1   MI SFC SONNENBERG, Andrej 5282.6 1085.5  x0.5 187 (2) 1056.7  2:31.9 1129.6  26.1 982.8  165.7 1028.0  27:32.0
3 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt SKONNORD, Kristoffer Petersen 5209.8 1090.2  x0.2 188 (1) 1072.8  2:29.6 1084.0  28.0 948.8  157.2 1014.0  27:46.0
4 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj Jensby 5137.6 1041.0  x1.0 178 (4) 1051.8  2:32.6 1079.2  28.2 973.6  163.4 992.0  28:08.0
5 SWE logo SWE  1   MS Lt KARLSSON, Daniel 5127.1 1095.7  x0.7 189 (3) 967.8  2:44.6 1060.0  29.0 1007.6  171.9 996.0  28:04.0
6 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt DREYER, Marius 5118.4 1040.0  178 1029.4  2:35.8 1076.8  28.3 1031.2  177.8 941.0  28:59.0
7 SWE logo SWE  1   MS Corp WIGNEL, Cimmie 5078.6 1070.0  184 1050.4  2:32.8 988.0  32.0 939.2  154.8 1031.0  27:29.0
8 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sgt LOTVONEN, Miika 4957.7 1090.5  x0.5 188 (2) 987.4  2:41.8 1026.4  30.4 866.4  136.6 987.0  28:13.0
9 NED logo NED  1   MI Capt SCHUURBIERS, Erwin 4944.4 1055.7  x0.7 181 (3) 944.7  2:47.9 1045.6  29.6 968.4  162.1 930.0  29:10.0
10 NOR logo NOR  1   M Major FORBORD, Erik 4916.9 970.2  x0.2 164 (1) 995.1  2:40.7 1000.0  31.5 941.6  155.4 1010.0  27:50.0
11 DEN logo DEN  1   M SFC KRISTENSEN, Ole 4908.7 1020.7  x0.7 174 (3) 1009.8  2:38.6 1045.6  29.6 963.6  160.9 869.0  30:11.0
12 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt TØRSLEFF, Tue Friis 4895.7 1070.7  x0.7 184 (3) 984.6  2:42.2 1045.6  29.6 904.8  146.2 890.0  29:50.0
13 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt TAIPALE. Henri 4857.7 1035.5  x0.5 177 (2) 935.6  2:49.2 1064.8  28.8 1036.8  179.2 785.0  31:35.0
14 SWE logo SWE  1   MS SgtFC BERGSTRÖM, Erik 4842.9 1030.5  x0.5 176 (2) 1030.8  2:35.6 1014.4  30.9 901.2  145.3 866.0  30:14.0
15 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt SOLHEIM, Eirik Frøseth 4828.5 1090.5  x0.5 188 (2) 990.2  2:41.4 997.6  31.6 779.2  114.8 971.0  28:29.0
16 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt LIEN, Lars Øyvind Sandal 4792.0 930.0  156 1018.2  2:37.4 980.8  32.3 814.0  123.5 1049.0  27:11.0
17 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt ØSTFELDT, Morten 4785.6 1075.2  x0.2 185 (1) 885.2  2:56.4 1127.2  26.2 1064.0  186.0 634.0  34:06.0
18 NED logo NED  1   MI Sgt LATHOUWERS, Maik 4781.8 1030.7  x0.7 176 (3) 954.5  2:46.5 932.8  34.3 900.8  145.2 963.0  28:37.0
19 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sr.Lt NISKANEN, Marko 4754.1 1010.5  x0.5 172 (2) 884.2
(50)*
2:49.4 988.0  32.0 936.4  154.1 935.0  29:05.0
20 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt YLIPEKKALA, Juho 4745.7 1045.7  x0.7 179 (3) 823.0
(100)*
2:51.0 1040.8  29.8 965.2  161.3 871.0  30:09.0
21 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt LYYRA, Simo 4664.3 1005.2  x0.2 171 (1) 906.9  2:53.3 1040.8  29.8 880.4  140.1 831.0  30:49.0
22 FIN logo FIN  1   M LT NEVALAINEN, Petri 4532.6 945.7
(50)*
x0.7 169 (3) 1006.3  2:39.1 1045.6  29.6 858.0  134.5 677.0  33:23.0
23 SWE logo SWE  1   MS Capt LINDEBERG, Sven 4435.1 1070.2  x0.2 184 (1) 671.7  3:26.9 853.6  37.6 993.6  168.4 846.0  30:34.0
24 SWE logo SWE  1   MS LCpl ÅBERG, Tobias 4365.8 960.5  x0.5 162 (2) 847.1
(50)*
2:54.7 1004.8  31.3 696.4  94.1 857.0  30:23.0
25 NED logo NED  1   MI Elnt ABERSON, Jochem 4358.9 970.5  x0.5 164 (2) 837.6  3:03.2 1004.8  31.3 794.0  118.5 752.0  32:08.0
26 NED logo NED  1   MI Sld1 WOUDA, Stephan 4168.3 1076.0  x1.0 185 (4) 708.5
(50)*
3:14.5 1064.8  28.8 712.0  98.0 607.0  34:33.0
27 GER logo GER  1   MI SSG RAUCH, Damian 2104.9 1086.0  x1.0 187 (4) 1018.9  2:37.3 ÷  ÷ ÷  ÷ ÷  ÷
*: Penalty.     


Cross Country LVII Open Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
July 1st - 5th 2018 - Helsingborg, Sweden
All Results
Women - Open Nordic - Total after all events
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles swimming throwing crosscountry
1 DEN logo DEN  2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 5386.0 1086.5  x1.5 187 (6) 1122.5  2:22.5 1098.4  30.9 1023.6  175.9 1055.0  15:05.0
2 DEN logo DEN  2   W Pvt TOLSTRUP, Johanne 5027.7 950.2  x0.2 160 (1) 1002.1  2:39.7 1132.0  29.5 882.4  140.6 1061.0  14:59.0
3 DEN logo DEN  2   W Pvt DIDERIKSEN, Sofie 4878.4 975.2  x0.2 165 (1) 884.2
(50)*
2:49.4 925.6  38.1 1026.4  176.6 1067.0  14:53.0
4 SWE logo SWE  2   WS 1Sgt STRÖMBLAD, Elin 4848.3 965.0  163 1030.1  2:35.7 1016.8  34.3 886.4  141.6 950.0  16:50.0
5 SWE logo SWE  2   WS Pte AHO, Hanna 4788.1 925.0  155 999.3  2:40.1 992.8  35.3 912.0  148.0 959.0  16:41.0
6 NOR logo NOR  2   W Pvt BIRKELUND, Hege 4696.7 900.0  150 870.5  2:58.5 1012.0  34.5 1001.2  170.3 913.0  17:27.0
7 NOR logo NOR  2   W 1.Lt MATRE, Margrete Oddsdatter 4657.7 1030.2  x0.2 176 (1) 894.3  2:55.1 978.4  35.9 800.8  120.2 954.0  16:46.0
8 SWE logo SWE  2   WS 1Sgt BAARD, Madelene 4419.9 835.2  x0.2 137 (1) 856.9
(50)*
2:53.3 1132.0  29.5 682.8  90.7 913.0  17:27.0
9 NED logo NED  2   WI Tlnt AARDENBURG, Yoni 4097.9 655.0
(50)*
111 829.9  3:04.3 856.0  41.0 852.0  133.0 905.0  17:35.0
10 NED logo NED  2   WI Ltz.2 VERBERNE, Eva 4020.7 855.2  x0.2 141 (1) 632.9
(50)*
3:25.3 889.6  39.6 696.0  94.0 947.0  16:53.0
*: Penalty.