Obstacle Run LVII Open Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
July 1st - 5th 2018 - Helsingborg, Sweden
All Results
Men - Open Nordic - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 EST logo EST  1   MI Sgt HVALÕNSKI, Roman 1091.0  2:27.0
2 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt SKONNORD, Kristoffer Petersen 1072.8  2:29.6
3 GER logo GER  1   MI SFC SONNENBERG, Andrej 1056.7  2:31.9
4 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj Jensby 1051.8  2:32.6
5 SWE logo SWE  1   MS Corp WIGNEL, Cimmie 1050.4  2:32.8
6 SWE logo SWE  1   MS SgtFC BERGSTRÖM, Erik 1030.8  2:35.6
7 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt DREYER, Marius 1029.4  2:35.8
8 GER logo GER  1   MI SSG RAUCH, Damian 1018.9  2:37.3
9 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt LIEN, Lars Øyvind Sandal 1018.2  2:37.4
10 DEN logo DEN  1   M SFC KRISTENSEN, Ole 1009.8  2:38.6
11 FIN logo FIN  1   M LT NEVALAINEN, Petri 1006.3  2:39.1
12 NOR logo NOR  1   M Major FORBORD, Erik 995.1  2:40.7
13 NOR logo NOR  1   M 1.Lt SOLHEIM, Eirik Frøseth 990.2  2:41.4
14 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sgt LOTVONEN, Miika 987.4  2:41.8
15 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt TØRSLEFF, Tue Friis 984.6  2:42.2
16 SWE logo SWE  1   MS Lt KARLSSON, Daniel 967.8  2:44.6
17 NED logo NED  1   MI Sgt LATHOUWERS, Maik 954.5  2:46.5
18 NED logo NED  1   MI Capt SCHUURBIERS, Erwin 944.7  2:47.9
19 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt TAIPALE. Henri 935.6  2:49.2
20 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt LYYRA, Simo 906.9  2:53.3
21 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt ØSTFELDT, Morten 885.2  2:56.4
22 FIN logo FIN  1   M Sr.Lt NISKANEN, Marko 884.2
(50)*
2:49.4
23 SWE logo SWE  1   MS LCpl ÅBERG, Tobias 847.1
(50)*
2:54.7
24 NED logo NED  1   MI Elnt ABERSON, Jochem 837.6  3:03.2
25 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt YLIPEKKALA, Juho 823.0
(100)*
2:51.0
26 NED logo NED  1   MI Sld1 WOUDA, Stephan 708.5
(50)*
3:14.5
27 SWE logo SWE  1   MS Capt LINDEBERG, Sven 671.7  3:26.9
*: Penalty.     


Obstacle Run LVII Open Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
July 1st - 5th 2018 - Helsingborg, Sweden
All Results
Women - Open Nordic - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 1122.5  2:22.5
2 SWE logo SWE  2   WS 1Sgt STRÖMBLAD, Elin 1030.1  2:35.7
3 DEN logo DEN  2   W Pvt TOLSTRUP, Johanne 1002.1  2:39.7
4 SWE logo SWE  2   WS Pte AHO, Hanna 999.3  2:40.1
5 NOR logo NOR  2   W 1.Lt MATRE, Margrete Oddsdatter 894.3  2:55.1
6 DEN logo DEN  2   W Pvt DIDERIKSEN, Sofie 884.2
(50)*
2:49.4
7 NOR logo NOR  2   W Pvt BIRKELUND, Hege 870.5  2:58.5
8 SWE logo SWE  2   WS 1Sgt BAARD, Madelene 856.9
(50)*
2:53.3
9 NED logo NED  2   WI Tlnt AARDENBURG, Yoni 829.9  3:04.3
10 NED logo NED  2   WI Ltz.2 VERBERNE, Eva 632.9
(50)*
3:25.3
*: Penalty.