Cross Country LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Men International - Total after all events
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles swimming throwing crosscountry
1 DEN logo DEN  1   M Lcpl DÅSBJERG, Brian 5438.8 1126.0  198 1062.3  2:31.1 1139.2  25.7 1050.0  182.5 1061.3  26:58.7
2 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HIRSIMAKI, Juha 5403.2 1084.0  192 1095.9  2:26.3 1081.6  28.1 1092.0  193.0 1049.7  27:10.3
3 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Kapt EGOROV, Igor 5360.9 1084.0  192 1032.9  2:35.3 1146.4  25.4 1070.0  187.5 1027.6  27:32.4
4 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SONNENBERG, Andrej 5339.4 1098.0  194 1104.3  2:25.1 1115.2  26.7 958.4  159.6 1063.5  26:56.5
5 RUS logo RUS  1   MI 2 Lt BLINOV, Andrey 5324.2 1098.0  194 1035.7  2:34.9 1086.4  27.9 1069.2  187.3 1034.9  27:25.1
6 FIN logo FIN  1   M Capt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 5309.2 1105.0  195 1030.1  2:35.7 1048.0  29.5 1033.6  178.4 1092.5  26:27.5
7 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl HOFER, Christian 5307.6 1112.0  196 1073.5  2:29.5 1103.2  27.2 936.4  154.1 1082.5  26:37.5
8 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1.Lte NIELSEN, Jan R. 5284.3 1091.0  193 1070.7  2:29.9 1086.4  27.9 1008.8  172.2 1027.4  27:32.6
9 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl DEPIL, Andreas 5275.6 1112.0  196 1077.0  2:29.0 1134.4  25.9 1021.2  175.3 931.0  29:09.0
10 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl FAIMAIN, Severin 5267.7 1105.0  195 1056.7  2:31.9 1098.4  27.4 993.2  168.3 1014.4  27:45.6
11 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt TITZE, Sebastian 5250.8 1126.0  198 996.5  2:40.5 1072.0  28.5 1040.0  180.0 1016.3  27:43.7
12 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HELLSTEN, Topi 5245.5 1105.0  195 1051.8  2:32.6 1112.8  26.8 1080.0  190.0 895.9  29:44.1
13 EST logo EST  1   MI MSG RANDMA, Risto 5213.3 1035.0  185 1082.6  2:28.2 1069.6  28.6 1044.8  181.2 981.3  28:18.7
14 DEN logo DEN  1   M Capt NIELSEN, Allan Kjær 5193.5 1091.0  193 1028.0  2:36.0 1069.6  28.6 1073.2  188.3 931.7  29:08.3
15 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO KASHIKIN, Alexandr 5175.0 1098.0  194 1021.0  2:37.0 1081.6  28.1 993.2  168.3 981.2  28:18.8
16 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgtq JANKOWIAK, Nicky 5169.6 1112.0  196 992.3  2:41.1 1069.6  28.6 1096.4  194.1 899.3  29:40.7
17 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SCHERER, Martin 5159.1 1140.0  200 1009.8  2:38.6 1096.0  27.5 991.2  167.8 922.1  29:17.9
18 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt YEHIA, Nadim 5150.6 1028.0  184 995.8  2:40.6 1086.4  27.9 1036.8  179.2 1003.6  27:56.4
19 FIN logo FIN  1   M STLT SUNDQUIST, Hans 5100.4 1140.0  200 959.4  2:45.8 1072.0  28.5 1017.6  174.4 911.4  29:28.6
20 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 5097.2 1014.0  182 1105.0  2:25.0 1124.8  26.3 959.6  159.9 893.8  29:46.2
21 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO BAGNIUK, Ilia 5081.6 1014.0  182 1056.7  2:31.9 1028.8  30.3 962.4  160.6 1019.7  27:40.3
22 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 5067.1 1091.0  193 1058.1  2:31.7 1074.4  28.4 1011.2  172.8 832.4  30:47.6
23 EST logo EST  1   MI SGT HVALONSKI, Roman 5054.3 1084.0  192 1027.3  2:36.1 1031.2  30.2 910.0  147.5 1001.8  27:58.2
24 NOR logo NOR  1   M 2.LT WOIE, Gustav 5046.2 1126.0  198 1037.8  2:34.6 1115.2  26.7 872.8  138.2 894.4  29:45.6
25 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn KARLSSON, Daniel 5015.6 1056.0  188 1021.0  2:37.0 935.2  32.2* 1028.8  177.2 974.6  28:25.4
26 NOR logo NOR  1   M PRIV LARSEN, Espen Mellbye 5007.4 1056.0  188 1006.3  2:39.1 1050.4  29.4 922.4  150.6 972.3  28:27.7
27 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl MOSER, Patrick 4894.3 1014.0  182 1034.3  2:35.1 1028.8  30.3 938.0  154.5 879.2  30:00.8
28 NOR logo NOR  1   M MAJ HOWLID, Tor Magne 4879.7 1091.0  193 997.2  2:40.4 1062.4  28.9 902.0  145.5 827.1  30:52.9
29 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN TERHO, Anttu 4821.1 1000.0  180 986.0  2:42.0 1072.0  28.5 1003.2  170.8 759.9  32:00.1
30 FIN logo FIN  1   M CAD MARTELIUS, Jesse 4820.5 1077.0  191 861.4  2:59.8 1002.4  31.4 970.8  162.7 908.9  29:31.1
31 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn SVENSSON, Anders 4742.4 1056.0  188 935.6  2:49.2 976.0  32.5 912.0  148.0 862.8  30:17.2
32 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 4711.7 1035.0  185 946.1  2:47.7 1004.8  31.3 965.6  161.4 760.2  31:59.8
33 NOR logo NOR  1   M SGT LILLEVIK, Bengt 4572.7 1021.0  183 895.0  2:55.0 901.6  33.6* 939.2  154.8 815.9  31:04.1
34 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT REVAITIS, Algirdas 4535.7 937.0  171 863.5  2:59.5 937.6  34.1 958.0  159.5 839.6  30:40.4
35 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt HORESH, Eitan 4503.5 1049.0  187 909.0  2:53.0 1096.0  27.5 797.6  119.4 651.9  33:48.1
35 FIN logo FIN  2   M CAD MOBERG, Max 4503.5 944.0  172 909.7  2:52.9 985.6  32.1 754.0  108.5 910.2  29:29.8
37 LTU logo LTU  1   MI SGT KAMARUNAS, Vytautas 4485.7 916.0  168 912.5  2:52.5 923.2  34.7 825.2  126.3 908.8  29:31.2
38 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte RYDÉN, Johan 4449.3 1021.0  183 896.4  2:54.8 952.0  33.5 823.6  125.9 756.3  32:03.7
39 DEN logo DEN  2   M Lcpl THEISEN, Kenneth 4421.8 895.0  165 977.6  2:43.2 1007.2  31.2 881.6  140.4 660.4  33:39.6
40 LTU logo LTU  1   MI LTN KANCYS, Pauilius 4417.5 965.0  175 937.7  2:48.9 961.6  33.1 806.8  121.7 746.4  32:13.6
41 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl VÖLSNER, Andreas 4311.7 1091.0  193 990.2  2:41.4 1122.4  26.4 750.0  107.5 358.1  38:41.9
42 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT RUZGAS, Darius 4269.8 930.0  170 772.5  3:12.5 988.0  32.0 889.2  142.3 690.1  33:09.9
43 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl WEBER, Markus 4240.9 1105.0  195 1042.7  2:33.9 1117.6  26.6 975.6  163.9 ÷  ÷
44 LTU logo LTU  1   MI PVT SILERIS, Audrius 4119.7 930.0  170 817.3  3:06.1 889.6  34.1* 864.0  136.0 618.8  34:21.2
45 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt KRISTENSEN, Ole 3762.4 1007.0  181 799.8  3:08.6 1019.2  30.7 936.4  154.1 ÷  ÷
46 NOR logo NOR  1   M CAPT VOGNILD, Trond 3213.4 1105.0  195 ÷  ÷ 1036.0  30.0 1072.4  188.1 ÷  ÷
47 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt KOCH, Frederik 3158.6 1105.0  195 ÷  ÷ 1043.2  29.7 1010.4  172.6 ÷  ÷
48 DEN logo DEN  2   M Pvt NIELSEN, Claus S. 3107.6 1112.0  196 ÷  ÷ 971.2  30.7* 1024.4  176.1 ÷  ÷
49 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SIGL, Thomas 1989.8 965.0  175 ÷  ÷ ÷  ÷ 1024.8  176.2 ÷  ÷
* : Penalty.     


Cross Country LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Women International - Total after all events
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles swimming throwing crosscountry
1 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT VARTIA, Liina 5276.9 1098.0  194 1021.7  2:36.9 1105.6  30.6 1020.0  175.0 1031.6  15:28.4
2 NOR logo NOR  W   W 1.LT SANDNES, Hanne 5207.0 1112.0  196 1053.2  2:32.4 1045.6  33.1 958.8  159.7 1037.4  15:22.6
3 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT HOKKANEN, Maria 5200.0 1105.0  195 1071.4  2:29.8 1060.0  32.5 976.4  164.1 987.2  16:12.8
4 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Lte PEDERSEN, Sabine 5167.6 1063.0  189 1057.4  2:31.8 1064.8  32.3 902.4  145.6 1080.0  14:40.0
5 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO PAVLOVA, Irina 5153.1 1077.0  191 1061.6  2:31.2 1122.4  29.9 894.8  143.7 997.3  16:02.7
6 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO EGOROVA, Liudmila 5139.1 1042.0  186 1078.4  2:28.8 1139.2  29.2 820.0  125.0 1059.5  15:00.5
7 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.LT THORSVIK, Marita 5132.8 1035.0  185 1079.8  2:28.6 1014.4  32.4* 945.2  156.3 1058.4  15:01.6
8 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO VASILEVA, Natalia 5092.2 1119.0  197 962.2  2:45.4 1091.2  31.2 912.0  148.0 1007.8  15:52.2
9 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Sgt LIHN, Nanna 4983.7 1007.0  181 1035.0  2:35.0 1019.2  34.2 933.2  153.3 989.3  16:10.7
10 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 4886.4 1000.0  180 923.7  2:50.9 1021.6  34.1 998.0  169.5 943.1  16:56.9
11 NOR logo NOR  W   W Sgt BIRKELUND, Hege 4824.0 1042.0  186 909.7  2:52.9 1014.4  34.4 920.4  150.1 937.5  17:02.5
12 EST logo EST  W   WI MSG SEMPELSON, Aili 4754.9 1021.0  183 1014.0  2:38.0 1024.0  34.0 778.8  114.7 917.1  17:22.9
13 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2. Lt BONSAKSEN, Maren 4729.4 1091.0  193 862.8  2:59.6 973.6  36.1 896.4  144.1 905.6  17:34.4
14 SWE logo SWE  W   W 1st Ltn BOQVIST, Mary 4680.6 1000.0  180 930.7  2:49.9 1014.4  34.4 898.0  144.5 837.5  18:42.5
15 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Pvt BRÜEL, Caroline 4636.0 1000.0  180 949.6  2:47.2 983.2  35.7 840.8  130.2 862.4  18:17.6
16 FIN logo FIN  W   W SGT RAUKOLA, Johanna 4635.6 1000.0  180 898.5  2:54.5 1002.4  34.9 827.6  126.9 907.1  17:32.9
17 SWE logo SWE  W   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 4607.4 1091.0  193 985.3  2:42.1 949.6  37.1 636.0  79.0 945.5  16:54.5
18 DEN logo DEN  W1   W 1.Lte WØBBE, Karina 4385.6 1063.0  189 790.0  3:10.0 1021.6  34.1 694.0  93.5 817.0  19:03.0
19 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte ÖHLIN, Sofie 4336.2 944.0  172 874.7  2:57.9 851.2  41.2 745.2  106.3 921.1  17:18.9
20 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt JØRGENSEN, Simone 3230.0 923.0  169 617.8  3:34.6 968.8  36.3 720.4  100.1 ÷  ÷
21 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt MØLLER, Anja 1832.2 979.0  177 ÷  ÷ ÷  ÷ 853.2  133.3 ÷  ÷
* : Penalty.