Obstacle Swimming LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Men International - Total after 3rd. event
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles swimming
1 DEN logo DEN  1   M Lcpl DÅSBJERG, Brian 3327.5 1126.0  198 1062.3  2:31.1 1139.2  25.7
2 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl DEPIL, Andreas 3323.4 1112.0  196 1077.0  2:29.0 1134.4  25.9
3 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SONNENBERG, Andrej 3317.5 1098.0  194 1104.3  2:25.1 1115.2  26.7
4 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl HOFER, Christian 3288.7 1112.0  196 1073.5  2:29.5 1103.2  27.2
5 NOR logo NOR  1   M 2.LT WOIE, Gustav 3279.0 1126.0  198 1037.8  2:34.6 1115.2  26.7
6 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HELLSTEN, Topi 3269.6 1105.0  195 1051.8  2:32.6 1112.8  26.8
7 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl WEBER, Markus 3265.3 1105.0  195 1042.7  2:33.9 1117.6  26.6
8 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Kapt EGOROV, Igor 3263.3 1084.0  192 1032.9  2:35.3 1146.4  25.4
9 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HIRSIMAKI, Juha 3261.5 1084.0  192 1095.9  2:26.3 1081.6  28.1
10 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl FAIMAIN, Severin 3260.1 1105.0  195 1056.7  2:31.9 1098.4  27.4
11 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1.Lte NIELSEN, Jan R. 3248.1 1091.0  193 1070.7  2:29.9 1086.4  27.9
12 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SCHERER, Martin 3245.8 1140.0  200 1009.8  2:38.6 1096.0  27.5
13 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 3243.8 1014.0  182 1105.0  2:25.0 1124.8  26.3
14 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 3223.5 1091.0  193 1058.1  2:31.7 1074.4  28.4
15 RUS logo RUS  1   MI 2 Lt BLINOV, Andrey 3220.1 1098.0  194 1035.7  2:34.9 1086.4  27.9
16 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl VÖLSNER, Andreas 3203.6 1091.0  193 990.2  2:41.4 1122.4  26.4
17 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO KASHIKIN, Alexandr 3200.6 1098.0  194 1021.0  2:37.0 1081.6  28.1
18 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt TITZE, Sebastian 3194.5 1126.0  198 996.5  2:40.5 1072.0  28.5
19 DEN logo DEN  1   M Capt NIELSEN, Allan Kjær 3188.6 1091.0  193 1028.0  2:36.0 1069.6  28.6
20 EST logo EST  1   MI MSG RANDMA, Risto 3187.2 1035.0  185 1082.6  2:28.2 1069.6  28.6
21 FIN logo FIN  1   M Capt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 3183.1 1105.0  195 1030.1  2:35.7 1048.0  29.5
22 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgtq JANKOWIAK, Nicky 3173.9 1112.0  196 992.3  2:41.1 1069.6  28.6
23 FIN logo FIN  1   M STLT SUNDQUIST, Hans 3171.4 1140.0  200 959.4  2:45.8 1072.0  28.5
24 NOR logo NOR  1   M MAJ HOWLID, Tor Magne 3150.6 1091.0  193 997.2  2:40.4 1062.4  28.9
25 EST logo EST  1   MI SGT HVALONSKI, Roman 3142.5 1084.0  192 1027.3  2:36.1 1031.2  30.2
26 NOR logo NOR  1   M PRIV LARSEN, Espen Mellbye 3112.7 1056.0  188 1006.3  2:39.1 1050.4  29.4
27 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt YEHIA, Nadim 3110.2 1028.0  184 995.8  2:40.6 1086.4  27.9
28 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO BAGNIUK, Ilia 3099.5 1014.0  182 1056.7  2:31.9 1028.8  30.3
29 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl MOSER, Patrick 3077.1 1014.0  182 1034.3  2:35.1 1028.8  30.3
30 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN TERHO, Anttu 3058.0 1000.0  180 986.0  2:42.0 1072.0  28.5
31 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt HORESH, Eitan 3054.0 1049.0  187 909.0  2:53.0 1096.0  27.5
32 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn KARLSSON, Daniel 3012.2 1056.0  188 1021.0  2:37.0 935.2  32.2*
33 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 2985.9 1035.0  185 946.1  2:47.7 1004.8  31.3
34 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn SVENSSON, Anders 2967.6 1056.0  188 935.6  2:49.2 976.0  32.5
35 FIN logo FIN  1   M CAD MARTELIUS, Jesse 2940.8 1077.0  191 861.4  2:59.8 1002.4  31.4
36 DEN logo DEN  2   M Lcpl THEISEN, Kenneth 2879.8 895.0  165 977.6  2:43.2 1007.2  31.2
37 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte RYDÉN, Johan 2869.4 1021.0  183 896.4  2:54.8 952.0  33.5
38 LTU logo LTU  1   MI LTN KANCYS, Pauilius 2864.3 965.0  175 937.7  2:48.9 961.6  33.1
39 FIN logo FIN  2   M CAD MOBERG, Max 2839.3 944.0  172 909.7  2:52.9 985.6  32.1
40 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt KRISTENSEN, Ole 2826.0 1007.0  181 799.8  3:08.6 1019.2  30.7
41 NOR logo NOR  1   M SGT LILLEVIK, Bengt 2817.6 1021.0  183 895.0  2:55.0 901.6  33.6*
42 LTU logo LTU  1   MI SGT KAMARUNAS, Vytautas 2751.7 916.0  168 912.5  2:52.5 923.2  34.7
43 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT REVAITIS, Algirdas 2738.1 937.0  171 863.5  2:59.5 937.6  34.1
44 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT RUZGAS, Darius 2690.5 930.0  170 772.5  3:12.5 988.0  32.0
45 LTU logo LTU  1   MI PVT SILERIS, Audrius 2636.9 930.0  170 817.3  3:06.1 889.6  34.1*
46 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt KOCH, Frederik 2148.2 1105.0  195 ÷  ÷ 1043.2  29.7
47 NOR logo NOR  1   M CAPT VOGNILD, Trond 2141.0 1105.0  195 ÷  ÷ 1036.0  30.0
48 DEN logo DEN  2   M Pvt NIELSEN, Claus S. 2083.2 1112.0  196 ÷  ÷ 971.2  30.7*
49 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SIGL, Thomas 965.0 965.0  175 ÷  ÷ ÷  ÷
* : Penalty.     


Obstacle Swimming LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Women International - Total after 3rd. event
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles swimming
1 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO PAVLOVA, Irina 3261.0 1077.0  191 1061.6  2:31.2 1122.4  29.9
2 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO EGOROVA, Liudmila 3259.6 1042.0  186 1078.4  2:28.8 1139.2  29.2
3 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT HOKKANEN, Maria 3236.4 1105.0  195 1071.4  2:29.8 1060.0  32.5
4 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT VARTIA, Liina 3225.3 1098.0  194 1021.7  2:36.9 1105.6  30.6
5 NOR logo NOR  W   W 1.LT SANDNES, Hanne 3210.8 1112.0  196 1053.2  2:32.4 1045.6  33.1
6 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Lte PEDERSEN, Sabine 3185.2 1063.0  189 1057.4  2:31.8 1064.8  32.3
7 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO VASILEVA, Natalia 3172.4 1119.0  197 962.2  2:45.4 1091.2  31.2
8 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.LT THORSVIK, Marita 3129.2 1035.0  185 1079.8  2:28.6 1014.4  32.4*
9 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Sgt LIHN, Nanna 3061.2 1007.0  181 1035.0  2:35.0 1019.2  34.2
10 EST logo EST  W   WI MSG SEMPELSON, Aili 3059.0 1021.0  183 1014.0  2:38.0 1024.0  34.0
11 SWE logo SWE  W   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 3025.9 1091.0  193 985.3  2:42.1 949.6  37.1
12 NOR logo NOR  W   W Sgt BIRKELUND, Hege 2966.1 1042.0  186 909.7  2:52.9 1014.4  34.4
13 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 2945.3 1000.0  180 923.7  2:50.9 1021.6  34.1
14 SWE logo SWE  W   W 1st Ltn BOQVIST, Mary 2945.1 1000.0  180 930.7  2:49.9 1014.4  34.4
15 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Pvt BRÜEL, Caroline 2932.8 1000.0  180 949.6  2:47.2 983.2  35.7
16 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2. Lt BONSAKSEN, Maren 2927.4 1091.0  193 862.8  2:59.6 973.6  36.1
17 FIN logo FIN  W   W SGT RAUKOLA, Johanna 2900.9 1000.0  180 898.5  2:54.5 1002.4  34.9
18 DEN logo DEN  W1   W 1.Lte WØBBE, Karina 2874.6 1063.0  189 790.0  3:10.0 1021.6  34.1
19 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte ÖHLIN, Sofie 2669.9 944.0  172 874.7  2:57.9 851.2  41.2
20 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt JØRGENSEN, Simone 2509.6 923.0  169 617.8  3:34.6 968.8  36.3
21 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt MØLLER, Anja 979.0 979.0  177 ÷  ÷ ÷  ÷
* : Penalty.