Obstacle Run LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Men International - Total after 2nd. event
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles
1 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SONNENBERG, Andrej 2202.3 1098.0  194 1104.3  2:25.1
2 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl DEPIL, Andreas 2189.0 1112.0  196 1077.0  2:29.0
3 DEN logo DEN  1   M Lcpl DÅSBJERG, Brian 2188.3 1126.0  198 1062.3  2:31.1
4 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl HOFER, Christian 2185.5 1112.0  196 1073.5  2:29.5
5 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HIRSIMAKI, Juha 2179.9 1084.0  192 1095.9  2:26.3
6 NOR logo NOR  1   M 2.LT WOIE, Gustav 2163.8 1126.0  198 1037.8  2:34.6
7 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl FAIMAIN, Severin 2161.7 1105.0  195 1056.7  2:31.9
7 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1.Lte NIELSEN, Jan R. 2161.7 1091.0  193 1070.7  2:29.9
9 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HELLSTEN, Topi 2156.8 1105.0  195 1051.8  2:32.6
10 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SCHERER, Martin 2149.8 1140.0  200 1009.8  2:38.6
11 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 2149.1 1091.0  193 1058.1  2:31.7
12 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl WEBER, Markus 2147.7 1105.0  195 1042.7  2:33.9
13 FIN logo FIN  1   M Capt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 2135.1 1105.0  195 1030.1  2:35.7
14 RUS logo RUS  1   MI 2 Lt BLINOV, Andrey 2133.7 1098.0  194 1035.7  2:34.9
15 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt TITZE, Sebastian 2122.5 1126.0  198 996.5  2:40.5
16 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 2119.0 1014.0  182 1105.0  2:25.0
16 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO KASHIKIN, Alexandr 2119.0 1098.0  194 1021.0  2:37.0
16 DEN logo DEN  1   M Capt NIELSEN, Allan Kjær 2119.0 1091.0  193 1028.0  2:36.0
19 EST logo EST  1   MI MSG RANDMA, Risto 2117.6 1035.0  185 1082.6  2:28.2
20 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Kapt EGOROV, Igor 2116.9 1084.0  192 1032.9  2:35.3
21 EST logo EST  1   MI SGT HVALONSKI, Roman 2111.3 1084.0  192 1027.3  2:36.1
22 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgtq JANKOWIAK, Nicky 2104.3 1112.0  196 992.3  2:41.1
23 FIN logo FIN  1   M STLT SUNDQUIST, Hans 2099.4 1140.0  200 959.4  2:45.8
24 NOR logo NOR  1   M MAJ HOWLID, Tor Magne 2088.2 1091.0  193 997.2  2:40.4
25 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl VÖLSNER, Andreas 2081.2 1091.0  193 990.2  2:41.4
26 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn KARLSSON, Daniel 2077.0 1056.0  188 1021.0  2:37.0
27 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO BAGNIUK, Ilia 2070.7 1014.0  182 1056.7  2:31.9
28 NOR logo NOR  1   M PRIV LARSEN, Espen Mellbye 2062.3 1056.0  188 1006.3  2:39.1
29 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl MOSER, Patrick 2048.3 1014.0  182 1034.3  2:35.1
30 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt YEHIA, Nadim 2023.8 1028.0  184 995.8  2:40.6
31 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn SVENSSON, Anders 1991.6 1056.0  188 935.6  2:49.2
32 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN TERHO, Anttu 1986.0 1000.0  180 986.0  2:42.0
33 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 1981.1 1035.0  185 946.1  2:47.7
34 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt HORESH, Eitan 1958.0 1049.0  187 909.0  2:53.0
35 FIN logo FIN  1   M CAD MARTELIUS, Jesse 1938.4 1077.0  191 861.4  2:59.8
36 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte RYDÉN, Johan 1917.4 1021.0  183 896.4  2:54.8
37 NOR logo NOR  1   M SGT LILLEVIK, Bengt 1916.0 1021.0  183 895.0  2:55.0
38 LTU logo LTU  1   MI LTN KANCYS, Pauilius 1902.7 965.0  175 937.7  2:48.9
39 DEN logo DEN  2   M Lcpl THEISEN, Kenneth 1872.6 895.0  165 977.6  2:43.2
40 FIN logo FIN  2   M CAD MOBERG, Max 1853.7 944.0  172 909.7  2:52.9
41 LTU logo LTU  1   MI SGT KAMARUNAS, Vytautas 1828.5 916.0  168 912.5  2:52.5
42 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt KRISTENSEN, Ole 1806.8 1007.0  181 799.8  3:08.6
43 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT REVAITIS, Algirdas 1800.5 937.0  171 863.5  2:59.5
44 LTU logo LTU  1   MI PVT SILERIS, Audrius 1747.3 930.0  170 817.3  3:06.1
45 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT RUZGAS, Darius 1702.5 930.0  170 772.5  3:12.5
46 DEN logo DEN  2   M Pvt NIELSEN, Claus S. 1112.0 1112.0  196 ÷  ÷
47 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt KOCH, Frederik 1105.0 1105.0  195 ÷  ÷
47 NOR logo NOR  1   M CAPT VOGNILD, Trond 1105.0 1105.0  195 ÷  ÷
49 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SIGL, Thomas 965.0 965.0  175 ÷  ÷


Obstacle Run LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Women International - Total after 2nd. event
Place Team   Class Rank Name Total shooting obstacles
1 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT HOKKANEN, Maria 2176.4 1105.0  195 1071.4  2:29.8
2 NOR logo NOR  W   W 1.LT SANDNES, Hanne 2165.2 1112.0  196 1053.2  2:32.4
3 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO PAVLOVA, Irina 2138.6 1077.0  191 1061.6  2:31.2
4 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO EGOROVA, Liudmila 2120.4 1042.0  186 1078.4  2:28.8
4 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Lte PEDERSEN, Sabine 2120.4 1063.0  189 1057.4  2:31.8
6 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT VARTIA, Liina 2119.7 1098.0  194 1021.7  2:36.9
7 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.LT THORSVIK, Marita 2114.8 1035.0  185 1079.8  2:28.6
8 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO VASILEVA, Natalia 2081.2 1119.0  197 962.2  2:45.4
9 SWE logo SWE  W   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 2076.3 1091.0  193 985.3  2:42.1
10 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Sgt LIHN, Nanna 2042.0 1007.0  181 1035.0  2:35.0
11 EST logo EST  W   WI MSG SEMPELSON, Aili 2035.0 1021.0  183 1014.0  2:38.0
12 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2. Lt BONSAKSEN, Maren 1953.8 1091.0  193 862.8  2:59.6
13 NOR logo NOR  W   W Sgt BIRKELUND, Hege 1951.7 1042.0  186 909.7  2:52.9
14 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Pvt BRÜEL, Caroline 1949.6 1000.0  180 949.6  2:47.2
15 SWE logo SWE  W   W 1st Ltn BOQVIST, Mary 1930.7 1000.0  180 930.7  2:49.9
16 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 1923.7 1000.0  180 923.7  2:50.9
17 FIN logo FIN  W   W SGT RAUKOLA, Johanna 1898.5 1000.0  180 898.5  2:54.5
18 DEN logo DEN  W1   W 1.Lte WØBBE, Karina 1853.0 1063.0  189 790.0  3:10.0
19 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte ÖHLIN, Sofie 1818.7 944.0  172 874.7  2:57.9
20 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt JØRGENSEN, Simone 1540.8 923.0  169 617.8  3:34.6
21 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt MØLLER, Anja 979.0 979.0  177 ÷  ÷