Obstacle Run LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Men Nordic - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 1105.0  2:25.0
2 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HIRSIMAKI, Juha 1095.9  2:26.3
3 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1.Lte NIELSEN, Jan R. 1070.7  2:29.9
4 DEN logo DEN  1   M Lcpl DÅSBJERG, Brian 1062.3  2:31.1
5 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 1058.1  2:31.7
6 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HELLSTEN, Topi 1051.8  2:32.6
7 NOR logo NOR  1   M 2.LT WOIE, Gustav 1037.8  2:34.6
8 FIN logo FIN  1   M Capt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 1030.1  2:35.7
9 DEN logo DEN  1   M Capt NIELSEN, Allan Kjær 1028.0  2:36.0
10 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn KARLSSON, Daniel 1021.0  2:37.0
11 NOR logo NOR  1   M PRIV LARSEN, Espen Mellbye 1006.3  2:39.1
12 NOR logo NOR  1   M MAJ HOWLID, Tor Magne 997.2  2:40.4
13 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt YEHIA, Nadim 995.8  2:40.6
14 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN TERHO, Anttu 986.0  2:42.0
15 DEN logo DEN  2   M Lcpl THEISEN, Kenneth 977.6  2:43.2
16 FIN logo FIN  1   M STLT SUNDQUIST, Hans 959.4  2:45.8
17 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 946.1  2:47.7
18 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn SVENSSON, Anders 935.6  2:49.2
19 FIN logo FIN  2   M CAD MOBERG, Max 909.7  2:52.9
20 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt HORESH, Eitan 909.0  2:53.0
21 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte RYDÉN, Johan 896.4  2:54.8
22 NOR logo NOR  1   M SGT LILLEVIK, Bengt 895.0  2:55.0
23 FIN logo FIN  1   M CAD MARTELIUS, Jesse 861.4  2:59.8
24 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt KRISTENSEN, Ole 799.8  3:08.6
25 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt KOCH, Frederik ÷  ÷
25 DEN logo DEN  2   M Pvt NIELSEN, Claus S. ÷  ÷
25 NOR logo NOR  1   M CAPT VOGNILD, Trond ÷  ÷
25 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt WOHLBRECHT, Daniel ÷  ÷


Obstacle Run LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Women Nordic - Obstacle Run
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.LT THORSVIK, Marita 1079.8  2:28.6
2 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT HOKKANEN, Maria 1071.4  2:29.8
3 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Lte PEDERSEN, Sabine 1057.4  2:31.8
4 NOR logo NOR  W   W 1.LT SANDNES, Hanne 1053.2  2:32.4
5 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Sgt LIHN, Nanna 1035.0  2:35.0
6 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT VARTIA, Liina 1021.7  2:36.9
7 SWE logo SWE  W   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 985.3  2:42.1
8 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Pvt BRÜEL, Caroline 949.6  2:47.2
9 SWE logo SWE  W   W 1st Ltn BOQVIST, Mary 930.7  2:49.9
10 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 923.7  2:50.9
11 NOR logo NOR  W   W Sgt BIRKELUND, Hege 909.7  2:52.9
12 FIN logo FIN  W   W SGT RAUKOLA, Johanna 898.5  2:54.5
13 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte ÖHLIN, Sofie 874.7  2:57.9
14 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2. Lt BONSAKSEN, Maren 862.8  2:59.6
15 DEN logo DEN  W1   W 1.Lte WØBBE, Karina 790.0  3:10.0
16 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt JØRGENSEN, Simone 617.8  3:34.6
17 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt MØLLER, Anja ÷  ÷