Cross Country LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Men International - Cross Country
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 FIN logo FIN  1   M Capt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 1092.5  26:27.5
2 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl HOFER, Christian 1082.5  26:37.5
3 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SONNENBERG, Andrej 1063.5  26:56.5
4 DEN logo DEN  1   M Lcpl DÅSBJERG, Brian 1061.3  26:58.7
5 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HIRSIMAKI, Juha 1049.7  27:10.3
6 RUS logo RUS  1   MI 2 Lt BLINOV, Andrey 1034.9  27:25.1
7 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Kapt EGOROV, Igor 1027.6  27:32.4
8 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1.Lte NIELSEN, Jan R. 1027.4  27:32.6
9 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO BAGNIUK, Ilia 1019.7  27:40.3
10 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt TITZE, Sebastian 1016.3  27:43.7
11 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl FAIMAIN, Severin 1014.4  27:45.6
12 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt YEHIA, Nadim 1003.6  27:56.4
13 EST logo EST  1   MI SGT HVALONSKI, Roman 1001.8  27:58.2
14 EST logo EST  1   MI MSG RANDMA, Risto 981.3  28:18.7
15 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO KASHIKIN, Alexandr 981.2  28:18.8
16 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn KARLSSON, Daniel 974.6  28:25.4
17 NOR logo NOR  1   M PRIV LARSEN, Espen Mellbye 972.3  28:27.7
18 DEN logo DEN  1   M Capt NIELSEN, Allan Kjær 931.7  29:08.3
19 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl DEPIL, Andreas 931.0  29:09.0
20 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SCHERER, Martin 922.1  29:17.9
21 FIN logo FIN  1   M STLT SUNDQUIST, Hans 911.4  29:28.6
22 FIN logo FIN  2   M CAD MOBERG, Max 910.2  29:29.8
23 FIN logo FIN  1   M CAD MARTELIUS, Jesse 908.9  29:31.1
24 LTU logo LTU  1   MI SGT KAMARUNAS, Vytautas 908.8  29:31.2
25 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgtq JANKOWIAK, Nicky 899.3  29:40.7
26 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HELLSTEN, Topi 895.9  29:44.1
27 NOR logo NOR  1   M 2.LT WOIE, Gustav 894.4  29:45.6
28 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 893.8  29:46.2
29 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl MOSER, Patrick 879.2  30:00.8
30 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn SVENSSON, Anders 862.8  30:17.2
31 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT REVAITIS, Algirdas 839.6  30:40.4
32 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 832.4  30:47.6
33 NOR logo NOR  1   M MAJ HOWLID, Tor Magne 827.1  30:52.9
34 NOR logo NOR  1   M SGT LILLEVIK, Bengt 815.9  31:04.1
35 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 760.2  31:59.8
36 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN TERHO, Anttu 759.9  32:00.1
37 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte RYDÉN, Johan 756.3  32:03.7
38 LTU logo LTU  1   MI LTN KANCYS, Pauilius 746.4  32:13.6
39 LTU logo LTU  1   MI CPT RUZGAS, Darius 690.1  33:09.9
40 DEN logo DEN  2   M Lcpl THEISEN, Kenneth 660.4  33:39.6
41 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt HORESH, Eitan 651.9  33:48.1
42 LTU logo LTU  1   MI PVT SILERIS, Audrius 618.8  34:21.2
43 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl VÖLSNER, Andreas 358.1  38:41.9
44 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt KOCH, Frederik ÷  ÷
44 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt KRISTENSEN, Ole ÷  ÷
44 DEN logo DEN  2   M Pvt NIELSEN, Claus S. ÷  ÷
44 GER logo GER  1   MI StSgt SIGL, Thomas ÷  ÷
44 NOR logo NOR  1   M CAPT VOGNILD, Trond ÷  ÷
44 AUT logo AUT  1   MI Cpl WEBER, Markus ÷  ÷
44 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt WOHLBRECHT, Daniel ÷  ÷


Cross Country LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Women International - Cross Country
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Lte PEDERSEN, Sabine 1080.0  14:40.0
2 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO EGOROVA, Liudmila 1059.5  15:00.5
3 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.LT THORSVIK, Marita 1058.4  15:01.6
4 NOR logo NOR  W   W 1.LT SANDNES, Hanne 1037.4  15:22.6
5 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT VARTIA, Liina 1031.6  15:28.4
6 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO VASILEVA, Natalia 1007.8  15:52.2
7 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO PAVLOVA, Irina 997.3  16:02.7
8 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Sgt LIHN, Nanna 989.3  16:10.7
9 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT HOKKANEN, Maria 987.2  16:12.8
10 SWE logo SWE  W   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 945.5  16:54.5
11 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 943.1  16:56.9
12 NOR logo NOR  W   W Sgt BIRKELUND, Hege 937.5  17:02.5
13 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte ÖHLIN, Sofie 921.1  17:18.9
14 EST logo EST  W   WI MSG SEMPELSON, Aili 917.1  17:22.9
15 FIN logo FIN  W   W SGT RAUKOLA, Johanna 907.1  17:32.9
16 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2. Lt BONSAKSEN, Maren 905.6  17:34.4
17 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Pvt BRÜEL, Caroline 862.4  18:17.6
18 SWE logo SWE  W   W 1st Ltn BOQVIST, Mary 837.5  18:42.5
19 DEN logo DEN  W1   W 1.Lte WØBBE, Karina 817.0  19:03.0
20 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt JØRGENSEN, Simone ÷  ÷
20 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt MØLLER, Anja ÷  ÷