Cross Country LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Men Nordic - Cross Country
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 FIN logo FIN  1   M Capt SUIHKONEN, Mikko 1092.5  26:27.5
2 DEN logo DEN  1   M Lcpl DÅSBJERG, Brian 1061.3  26:58.7
3 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HIRSIMAKI, Juha 1049.7  27:10.3
4 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1.Lte NIELSEN, Jan R. 1027.4  27:32.6
5 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt YEHIA, Nadim 1003.6  27:56.4
6 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn KARLSSON, Daniel 974.6  28:25.4
7 NOR logo NOR  1   M PRIV LARSEN, Espen Mellbye 972.3  28:27.7
8 DEN logo DEN  1   M Capt NIELSEN, Allan Kjær 931.7  29:08.3
9 FIN logo FIN  1   M STLT SUNDQUIST, Hans 911.4  29:28.6
10 FIN logo FIN  2   M CAD MOBERG, Max 910.2  29:29.8
11 FIN logo FIN  1   M CAD MARTELIUS, Jesse 908.9  29:31.1
12 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN HELLSTEN, Topi 895.9  29:44.1
13 NOR logo NOR  1   M 2.LT WOIE, Gustav 894.4  29:45.6
14 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte GRANLUND, Konstantin 893.8  29:46.2
15 SWE logo SWE  1   M 1st Ltn SVENSSON, Anders 862.8  30:17.2
16 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi 832.4  30:47.6
17 NOR logo NOR  1   M MAJ HOWLID, Tor Magne 827.1  30:52.9
18 NOR logo NOR  1   M SGT LILLEVIK, Bengt 815.9  31:04.1
19 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj 760.2  31:59.8
20 FIN logo FIN  1   M LTN TERHO, Anttu 759.9  32:00.1
21 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte RYDÉN, Johan 756.3  32:03.7
22 DEN logo DEN  2   M Lcpl THEISEN, Kenneth 660.4  33:39.6
23 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt HORESH, Eitan 651.9  33:48.1
24 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt KOCH, Frederik ÷  ÷
24 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt KRISTENSEN, Ole ÷  ÷
24 DEN logo DEN  2   M Pvt NIELSEN, Claus S. ÷  ÷
24 NOR logo NOR  1   M CAPT VOGNILD, Trond ÷  ÷
24 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt WOHLBRECHT, Daniel ÷  ÷


Cross Country LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon
25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
All Results
Women Nordic - Cross Country
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Time
1 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Lte PEDERSEN, Sabine 1080.0  14:40.0
2 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2.LT THORSVIK, Marita 1058.4  15:01.6
3 NOR logo NOR  W   W 1.LT SANDNES, Hanne 1037.4  15:22.6
4 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT VARTIA, Liina 1031.6  15:28.4
5 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Sgt LIHN, Nanna 989.3  16:10.7
6 FIN logo FIN  W   W CAPT HOKKANEN, Maria 987.2  16:12.8
7 SWE logo SWE  W   W Sgt LINDKVIST, Jenny 945.5  16:54.5
8 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt HJALAGER, Sara 943.1  16:56.9
9 NOR logo NOR  W   W Sgt BIRKELUND, Hege 937.5  17:02.5
10 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte ÖHLIN, Sofie 921.1  17:18.9
11 FIN logo FIN  W   W SGT RAUKOLA, Johanna 907.1  17:32.9
12 NOR logo NOR  W   W 2. Lt BONSAKSEN, Maren 905.6  17:34.4
13 DEN logo DEN  W1   W Pvt BRÜEL, Caroline 862.4  18:17.6
14 SWE logo SWE  W   W 1st Ltn BOQVIST, Mary 837.5  18:42.5
15 DEN logo DEN  W1   W 1.Lte WØBBE, Karina 817.0  19:03.0
16 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt JØRGENSEN, Simone ÷  ÷
16 DEN logo DEN  W2   W Pvt MØLLER, Anja ÷  ÷