Shooting XLI Military Nordic Championship in  Military Pentathlon
Lahti, Finland - 30 June - 5 July 2002
CISM
Men International - Shooting
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Pre. Rap.
1 NOR logo NOR  2   M Korp DOMAAS, Syver Berg 1126.0  198 9999
1 GER logo GER  1   MI OFw KALLMEIER, Marco 1126.0  198 9999
1 FIN logo FIN  1   M WO 1 NIKULA, Mika 1126.0  198 9999
4 NED logo NED  1   MI Sgt 1 BALK, Johan 1119.0  197 9998
4 GER logo GER  1   MI OFw GERARDS, Nils 1119.0  197 9998
4 NED logo NED  1   MI Wmr MULLER, Daniel 1119.0  197 9899
4 FIN logo FIN  1   M Lt PEURA, Arto 1119.0  197 9998
4 GER logo GER  1   MI OFw STRACKE, Norbert 1119.0  197 10097
4 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt ØSTFELDT, Morten Viktor Frydendahl 1119.0  197 10097
10 FIN logo FIN  1   M Capt HAAJA, Olli-Petteri 1112.0  196 10096
10 DEN logo DEN  1   M LCpl LASSEN, Henrik 1112.0  196 9898
10 NOR logo NOR  1   M Fenr SYLTA, Øystein 1112.0  196 10096
13 NED logo NED  1   MI Kap LENOIR, Ruud 1105.0  195 9897
14 NOR logo NOR  1   M Fenr HAMMER, Trond 1098.0  194 9797
14 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt HJORTH, Klaus 1098.0  194 9797
14 SWE logo SWE  1   M Serg HÅKANSSON, Ola 1098.0  194 9896
17 BEL logo BEL  1   MI Cpl CEOLA, Fabrice 1091.0  193 9895
17 RUS logo RUS  1   MI WO DIMTCHIKOV, Aldar 1091.0  193 9796
17 FIN logo FIN  1   M 2.Lt PELLIKKA, Janne 1091.0  193 9895
17 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt WENDELL, Jesper Gronemann 1091.0  193 9796
21 EST logo EST  1   MI Prt ADER, Margus 1084.0  192 9894
21 DEN logo DEN  2   M LCpl BENDTSEN, Benny 1084.0  192 9795
21 NED logo NED  1   MI ELnt BERDING, Alex 1084.0  192 9696
21 GER logo GER  1   MI OFw DOMMSCH, André 1084.0  192 9993
21 LAT logo LAT  1   MI Pfc FREIMANIS, Normunds 1084.0  192 9993
21 GER logo GER  1   MI Fw KLINGENBERG, Randy 1084.0  192 9894
21 SWE logo SWE  1   M Capt LINDEBERG, Sven 1084.0  192 10092
28 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Maj CHILKINE, Alexandre 1077.0  191 9794
28 DEN logo DEN  1   M LCpl DÅSBJERG, Brian Lykkegård 1077.0  191 9893
28 SWE logo SWE  1   M 2.Lt NILSSON, David 1077.0  191 9893
28 BEL logo BEL  1   MI 1SM POTTERS, Jean-Jacques 1077.0  191 9893
28 NED logo NED  1   MI Cvdg VERHAAR, Marino 1077.0  191 9695
33 FIN logo FIN  2   M Cad HIRSIMÄKI, Juha 1070.0  190 9892
33 NOR logo NOR  2   M Lt HOWLID, Tor Magne 1070.0  190 9892
33 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Kpt KOSHELEV, Sergey 1070.0  190 9793
33 FIN logo FIN  1   M SrLt OKSA, Lauri 1070.0  190 9991
33 EST logo EST  1   MI Maj Sgt PIIRSALU, Meelis 1070.0  190 9793
33 NOR logo NOR  1   M Fenr SKURTVEIT, Björn 1070.0  190 9595
39 BEL logo BEL  1   MI Kpl ERIKSSON, Sven 1063.0  189 9891
39 NOR logo NOR  2   M Lt KRISTOFFERSEN, Ronny 1063.0  189 9594
39 DEN logo DEN  2   M Sgt PEDERSEN, Bjørn Haldur 1063.0  189 9693
42 SWE logo SWE  1   M Pte BERGLUND, Magnus 1056.0  188 9791
42 GER logo GER  1   MI Fw ENGELS, Martin 1056.0  188 9989
42 EST logo EST  1   MI Prt LEHISMETS, Priit 1056.0  188 9593
45 SWE logo SWE  2   M Lt FREDRIKSSON, Nicklas 1049.0  187 9889
45 NOR logo NOR  1   M Lt SVINDSETH, Dag 1049.0  187 9691
45 EST logo EST  1   MI Mast Sgt TOMINGAS, Indrek 1049.0  187 9790
48 SUI logo SUI  1   MI Kpl BRAUNSCHWEIGER, Max 1042.0  186 9888
48 SWE logo SWE  2   M Cad ISACSSON, Håkan 1042.0  186 9591
48 NED logo NED  1   MI Sld VISSER, Harold 1042.0  186 9888
51 SWE logo SWE  1   M Serg LINDGREN, Johan 1035.0  185 9491
51 FIN logo FIN  1   M Cad SUIHKONEN, Mikko 1035.0  185 9491
53 SUI logo SUI  1   MI Kpl SCHMID, Daniel 1028.0  184 9490
54 NOR logo NOR  2   M Lt ELSHAUG, Otto 1021.0  183 9588
54 DEN logo DEN  1   M 1st Lt NIELSEN, Allan Kjær 1021.0  183 9588
54 RUS logo RUS  1   MI 2.Lt RYSSENKO, Alexei 1021.0  183 9687
57 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Kpt CHAPKINE, Oleg 1014.0  182 9587
57 SWE logo SWE  2   M Cad HJÄLLE, Martin 1014.0  182 9686
59 FIN logo FIN  2   M Maj TUNTURI, Jari 1007.0  181 9487
60 RUS logo RUS  1   MI Kadet EQOROV, Igor 1000.0  180 8892
60 SWE logo SWE  2   M 2.Lt SVENSSON, Marcus 1000.0  180 9486
62 SUI logo SUI  1   MI Sdt BLUMER, Balthasar 993.0  179 9584
62 NOR logo NOR  1   M Lt GJØS, Espen 993.0  179 9287
64 EST logo EST  1   MI Sgt AAVIK, Dagnar 979.0  177 9582
64 NOR logo NOR  2   M Lt OVERLAND, Aslak 979.0  177 9087
66 NOR logo NOR  1   M Fenr VOGNILD, Trond 972.0  176 9878
67 EST logo EST  1   MI 2nd Lt LINKOV, Steven 965.0  175 9382
68 LAT logo LAT  1   MI Pvt BLAUS, Oskars 930.0  170 8783
68 DEN logo DEN  1   M Sgt JENSEN, Jimmi Flemming 930.0  170 8783
70 LAT logo LAT  1   MI Msg OZOLINS, Maigurs 867.0  161 9368
71 DEN logo DEN  2   M 2.Lt ANDERSEN, Kim 832.0  156 8472
72 NOR logo NOR  2   M Korp LIEM, Eirik 706.0  138 8652
73 SWE logo SWE  2   M Pte WEMAN, Pontus ÷  ÷ ÷÷

Shooting XLI Military Nordic Championship in  Military Pentathlon
Lahti, Finland - 30 June - 5 July 2002
CISM
Women International - Shooting
Place Team   Class Rank Name Points Pre. Rap.
1 FIN logo FIN  W   W SrLt MIETTINEN, Anne 1098.0  194 9995
1 FIN logo FIN  W   W Cad VARTIA, Liina 1098.0  194 9896
3 BEL logo BEL  W   WI Sgt DELARBRE, Nathalie 1091.0  193 9598
3 NOR logo NOR  W1   W Lt NYBAK, Berit 1091.0  193 10093
5 NOR logo NOR  W1   W Fenr BERNTSEN, Gunhild 1084.0  192 9795
6 LAT logo LAT  W   WI Lt STRODE, Anna 1077.0  191 9695
6 NOR logo NOR  W2   W Lt SØRUM, Ruth 1077.0  191 9794
8 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte TOADER, Carmen 1070.0  190 9793
9 SWE logo SWE  W   W 2nd Lt BÄCK, Susanne 1063.0  189 9693
9 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO ROMANOVA, Natalia 1063.0  189 9792
9 NED logo NED  W   WI Sgt VAN DER HOEK, Renate 1063.0  189 9594
12 NED logo NED  W   WI Cvdg HEUGENS, Annemieke 1056.0  188 9791
12 DEN logo DEN  W   W Sgt SØRENSEN, Jette Hedegaard 1056.0  188 9692
14 LAT logo LAT  W   WI 2nd Lt KOJALOVICA, Ilona 1049.0  187 9592
14 EST logo EST  W   WI Prt SEPP, Katrin 1049.0  187 9889
14 SWE logo SWE  W   W 2nd Lt STRÖMBERG, Mia 1049.0  187 9394
17 LAT logo LAT  W   WI Pfc EVERTE, Rudite 1042.0  186 9492
17 FIN logo FIN  W   W SrLt FORSSTEN, Ann-Sofie 1042.0  186 9294
17 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO PENKOVA, Elena 1042.0  186 9789
20 LAT logo LAT  W   WI Pvt DAUSHKANE, Inga 1035.0  185 9689
20 DEN logo DEN  W   W 2.Lt ERIKSEN, Anne Sophie 1035.0  185 9491
20 RUS logo RUS  WI   WI WO MOCHTCHEVA, Tamara 1035.0  185 9887
23 RUS logo RUS  W   WI WO SIMONOVA, Elena 1028.0  184 9787
23 SWE logo SWE  W   W Pte TOADER, Ana-Maria 1028.0  184 9787
25 RUS logo RUS  W   WI 1.Lt BRUSSOVA, Irina 1014.0  182 9191
26 NOR logo NOR  W2   W Fenr ÖYEN, Lill Anette 993.0  179 9584
27 NED logo NED  W   WI Cvdg WILLIGENBURG, Marye 972.0  176 8789
28 NOR logo NOR  W2   W Lt BOTTEN, Anne Simone 916.0  168 8385
29 NOR logo NOR  W1   W Lt DYRKOLBOTN, Ann Kristin 629.0  127 9730