48th World Military Pentathlon Championship 12/08-2000
11th - 20th August 2000 23:48
throwing Starting List
Throwing

Heat No Time Lane Cl Team Comp 
No
Rank Name
 1  09:00  
  1 M BRA M 28 2.Sg SILVA, Carlos Alberto
  2 M ROM M 136 Sgt LAZA, Marcel
  3 M CHN M 35 Maj GUO, Xinqiao
  4 M ESP M 71 Sgt HERNANDEZ, Carlos
  5 M AUT M 1 Cpl JEREY, Thomas
  6 W FIN W 85 Cad FORSSTEN, Ann-Sofie
  7 W RUS W 154 WO SOKAREVA, Galina
  8 W KOR W 94 Lt OK, Pak Yun
 2  09:12  
  1 M CHI M 31 Cpl RETAMAL, Guillermo
  2 M POR M 131 Ten MARIANO, Roberto
  3 M RUS M 148 Capt KOCHELEV, Serguei
  4 M NED M 119 Cpl STIENISSEN, Joop
  5 M BLR M 21 Lt SIDARAU, Nikalai
  6 W ESP W 78 Pte VALLE, Ana
  7 W DEN W 66 1.Lt FLARUP, Anne Camilla
  8 W SWE W 172 Pte TOADER, Carmen
 3  09:24  
  1 M SYR M 175 Sgt AL-AHMAD, Ayman
  2 M SLO M 156 WO.2 KRULJAC, Marko
  3 M UZB M 194 PFC ANDREYEV, Vasiliy
  4 M UKR M 192 Lt PROTSENKO, Sven
  5 M SWE M 165 Sgt BJÖRKLUND, Bengt
  6 W LAT W 106 1.Lt STRODE, Anna
  7 W BEL W 15 WO.2 LOUDECHE, Magali
  8 W CHN W 44 Sec.Lt YIN, Li
 4  09:36  
  1 M BEL M 11 Cpl VANDEBROEK, Eric
  2 M FIN M 80 SrLt HIRSIMÄKI, Marko
  3 M VEN M 201 T/F CABEZA, Nelson Jesus Molina
  4 M TUR M 179 1.Lt DEMIRBILEK, Bülent
  5 M DEN M 60 PFC DAASBJERG, Brian
  6 W DEN W 68 Sgt SØRENSEN, Jette Hedegaard
  7 W RUS W 151 WO BROUSSOVA, Irina
  8 W NOR W 128 1.Lt DYRKOLBOTN, Ann Kristin
 5  09:48  
  1 M LAT M 100 PFC FREIMANIS, Normunds
  2 M NOR M 122 1.Lt GJOS, Espen
  3 M CRO M 48 Sld HADELJAN, Goran
  4 M RSA M 141 Rfn BEZUIDENHOUT, Edwin
  5 M LIB M 109 Pte EID, Salem
  6 W TUR W 186 Clu.Per LERMI, Sema
  7 W BEL W 16 WO.2 THIERS, Lieve
  8 W CZE W 57 SMaj JAROSOVA, Zdenka
 6  10:00  
  1 M GER M 91 Ofw WEINGÄRTNER, Thomas
  2 M RSA M 143 Lt ODENDAAL, Mike
  3 M UZB M 198 Sgt LEONOV, Aleksey
  4 M BRA M 23 Cpl BANDEIRA, Gilberto
  5 M CHN M 40 Lt ZHAO, Min
  6 W KOR W 93 2.Lt GYONG, Han Hye
  7 W LAT W 105 PFC ROZENBERGA, Liene
  8 W SWE W 170 Pte CEDERVIND, Christina
 7  10:12  
  1 M NOR M 126 2.Lt VOGNILD, Trond
  2 M POR M 135 Pte ZAVA, Leonel
  3 M BLR M 20 1.Lt SAPLIN, Alexandre
  4 M TUR M 184 1.Lt TAS, Yasin
  5 M NED M 118 Capt DRIESEN, Roelof
  6 W ESP W 76 Pte MARTIN, Trinidad
  7 W NED W 120 Sgt Van der HOEK, Renate
  8 W CHN W 43 Sec.Lt XU, Lei
 8  10:24  
  1 M LIB M 111 Sgt EL MASRY, Pierre
  2 M DEN M 63 PFC HANSEN, Lars Windfeld
  3 M GER M 88 Ofw KALLMEIER, Marco
  4 M RUS M 149 Maj PENKOV, Guerman
  5 M CHI M 30 Cpl MEDINA, Juan
  6 W BEL W 14 1.Lt HEYLEN, Ilse
  7 W TUR W 185 Cad CANLIKAN, Feyza
  8 W SUI W 163 Wm FREULER, Liselotte
 9  10:36  
  1 M AUT M 2 Wm KAISER, Günter
  2 M SWE M 164 Pte BERGLUND, Magnus
  3 M CZE M 53 Lt FIALA, Citrad
  4 M UKR M 188 Lt BONDARENKO, Ruslan
  5 M BEL M 12 Sgt VERBEURGT, Peter
  6 W NOR W 127 2.Lt BERNTSEN, Gunhild
  7 W DEN W 67 Sgt JUSTESEN, Janne
  8 W SWE W 171 Pte TOADER, Ana-Maria
 10  10:48  
  1 M SLO M 155 WO.2 KOSTANJEVEC, Matej
  2 M CRO M 45 Cpl BERTOVIC, Pero
  3 M FIN M 84 Maj TUNTURI, Jari
  4 M ROM M 139 Sgt SUCIU, Ioan
  5 M LAT M 101 Pte NIKOLAJEVS, Imants
  6 W ESP W 77 Pte SACRISTAN, Noelia
  7 W RUS W 152 WO PENKOVA, Elena
  8 W KOR W 96 Lt SUN, Myong Kun
 11  11:00  
  1 M SYR M 174 Sgt ABBAS, Mahmoud
  2 M LTU M 113 Capt BUIVYDAS, Audrius
  3 M SUI M 162 Sgt WETZEL, Jörg
  4 M CZE M 54 Smaj HADAC, David
  5 M ESP M 70 Cpl,ch ETUBA, Fernando
  6 W LAT W 103 PFC EVERTE, Rudite
  7 W CHN W 42 Cad WANG, Ying
  8 W NOR W 129 2.Lt NYBAK, Berit
 12  11:12  
  1 M VEN M 200 Stte ALBARAN, Victor Ernesto Valero
  2 M CHI M 29 Cpl DURAN, Walter
  3 M SWE M 168 Pte JOHANSSON, Magnus
  4 M TUR M 183 1.Lt SAPCI, H. Ahmet
  5 M VEN M 202 Stte HERRERA, Jose Luis Chavez
  6 W NED W 121 Sgt Van der LINDEN, Angelique
  7 W KOR W 95 Lt PAK, Hyo Sun
  8 W CHN W 41 Cad TIAN, Linna
 13  11:24  
  1 M RSA M 140 Lt BEAURAIN, Charles
  2 M FIN M 82 2.Lt PEURA, Arto
  3 M LAT M 97 2.Lt AGAKIJS, Igors
  4 M UZB M 196 Sin.Lt BONDARCHUK, Vadim
  5 M BEL M 7 Cpl CANART, Didier
  6 W RUS W 153 WO PETROPAVLOVSKAIA, Olga
  7 W ESP W 75 Cpl, ch CHICO, Sonia
  8 W LAT W 104 WO LUBANE, Ilona
 14  11:36  
  1 M CHN M 38 Cad LIU, Wei
  2 M DEN M 61 SFC FLARUP, Thomas
  3 M AUT M 3 Cpl KIEFER, Reinhard
  4 M NOR M 125 Cad SYLTA, Öystein
  5 M LIB M 112 Cpl MIRHEM, Wadih
  6 W CZE W 58 SMaj OPRAVILOVA, Jitka
  7 W TUR W 187 1.Lt SEMERCI, Leyal
  8 W DEN W 65 Sgt ERIKSEN, Anne Sophie
 15  11:48  
  1 M BRA M 27 Cpl SANTANA, Joao
  2 M RUS M 146 WO DIMTCHIKOV, Aldar
  3 M GER M 90 Su TITTEL, Marc
  4 M DEN M 62 1.Lt GUDIKSEN, Svend
  5 M UKR M 191 Pte NIKOLAYEV, Vladimir
  6 W BEL W 13 Sgt DELARBRE, Nathalie
  7          
  8          
  BREAK  
 16  13:00  
  1 M ROM M 138 N.C.O NEGRUT, Constantin
  2 M SUI M 161 Oblt JUTZELER, Remo
  3 M ESP M 69 Cpl CANDO, Jose
  4 M SLO M 158 WO.2 ROPRET, Ales
  5 M BLR M 22 Cad YERMASHEVICH, Ulazimir
  6          
  7          
  8          
 17  13:12  
  1 M CRO M 47 Cpl DIKSIC, Danijel
  2 M POR M 130 Sarb ANDRADE, Duarte
  3 M SYR M 178 Pte SIBAZ , Saleh
  4 M LTU M 114 Cad BUIVYDAS, Vitalijus
  5 M BEL M 9 1.Sgt POTTERS, Jean Jacques
  6          
  7          
  8          
 18  13:24  
  1 M GER M 89 Fw STRACKE, Norbert
  2 M RSA M 144 Gnr VAN ROOYEN, Jeffrey
  3 M BLR M 19 1.Lt KOUNTSEVITCH, Alexander
  4 M SLO M 159 2.Lt STARIHA, Boris
  5 M CZE M 52 Smaj DOLEZAL, Kamil
  6          
  7          
  8          
 19  13:36  
  1 M BRA M 25 2.Sg DA COSTA SOUZA, Mares Paulo
  2 M SYR M 177 Adjt HAMADA, Jamal
  3 M ESP M 73 Cpl HIDALGO, Miguel
  4 M UKR M 189 NCO HRUZIN, Serhij
  5 M CHI M 33 Sgt VERGARA, Hector
  6          
  7          
  8          
 20  13:48  
  1 M SWE M 166 2.Lt BONDESSON, Anton
  2 M RUS M 147 WO ISPOLINOV, Nikolay
  3 M LIB M 108 PFC ABOUMERHI, Ahmad
  4 M VEN M 204 Stte SEQUERA, Luis Eduardo Rada
  5 M CHN M 36 Cad HE, Shugan
  6          
  7          
  8          
 21  14:00  
  1 M FIN M 81 WO1 NIKULA, Mika
  2 M UZB M 195 Lt BOBOMURATOV, Igor
  3 M LAT M 102 Pte RODCENKO, Aivars
  4 M ROM M 137 Lt MARCU, Andy
  5 M CRO M 50 Pte VUKOVIC, Luka
  6          
  7          
  8          
 22  14:12  
  1 M AUT M 6 Cpl PALMA, Stefano
  2 M NOR M 123 2.Lt HAMMER, Trond
  3 M CZE M 55 WO.3 LIBRA, Milos
  4 M POR M 134 2Ten SOARES, Miguel
  5 M TUR M 182 2.Lt OZDER, Recep
  6          
  7          
  8          
 23  14:24  
  1 M LTU M 115 Sgt JASNAUSKAS, Mantas
  2 M FIN M 83 Cad RUSANEN, Antti
  3 M LAT M 99 PFC DUBKEVICS, Inars
  4 M GER M 86 Fw DOMMSCH, André
  5 M CHI M 34 Cpl ZAMBRANO, Leonardo
  6          
  7          
  8          
 24  14:36  
  1 M BRA M 26 Cpl JUNQUEIRA, Vanderlei
  2 M AUT M 4 Wm KOIDL, Harald
  3 M SLO M 157 Pte MAJETIC, Srecko
  4 M UZB M 197 Sgt KIBIREV, Ivan
  5 M ITA M 92 Capt TRONO, Alessandro
  6          
  7          
  8          
 25  14:48  
  1 M LIB M 107 Cpl ABED EL LATIF, Omar
  2 M RUS M 150 2.Lt RYSSENKO, Alexei
  3 M POR M 133 Pte NOVO, Vitor
  4 M LTU M 117 Capt VASILIAUSKAS, Rytis
  5 M NOR M 124 Capt HARVIKEN, Vegard
  6          
  7          
  8          
 26  15:00  
  1 M ESP M 74 1.Lt MUNOZ, Juan
  2 M BLR M 17 Lt ADZINOKAU, Andrei
  3 M VEN M 203 P/Brg MEJIAS, Asdrubal Javier Palacios
  4 M CZE M 51 Capt BULAVA, Frantisek
  5 M UKR M 193 1.Lt SULIMOV, Volodymyz
  6          
  7          
  8          
 27  15:12  
  1 M SYR M 176 Pte AL-AHMAD, Yaseen
  2 M CRO M 49 Sld POSAVEC, Jurica
  3 M TUR M 180 1.Lt ERIS, Ozgur
  4 M BEL M 10 Cpl VAN DE CLOOT, Davy
  5 M SWE M 167 Sgt HÅKANSSON, Ola
  6          
  7          
  8          
 28  15:24  
  1 M CHN M 39 Cad ZHU, Yanfeng
  2 M DEN M 64 SFC NIELSEN, Aksel
  3 M RSA M 142 L/Cpi JOSOP, William
  4 M BLR M 18 Cad KANAFIN, Maksim
  5 M UKR M 190 1.Lt KHOMITSKI, Yuri
  6          
  7          
  8          
 29  15:36  
  1 M AUT M 5 Cpl LENTSCH, Thomas
  2 M ESP M 72 Sgt HERNANDEZ, Francisco
  3 M BRA M 24 1.Sgt BANDEIRA, Ribamar Juvino
  4 M CZE M 56 Smaj MATOUSEK, Jaroslav
  5 M BEL M 8 Cpl ERIKSSON, Sven
  6          
  7          
  8          
 30  15:48  
  1 M RUS M 145 Maj CHILKINE, Alexandre
  2 M SYR M 173 Adjt ABBAS, Ahmad
  3 M LIB M 110 Pte EL DALLY, Marwan
  4 M CHN M 37 Lt.Col LI, Zhong
  5 M DEN M 59 PFC BENDTSEN, Benny
  6          
  7          
  8          
 31  16:00  
  1 M SLO M 160 Cpl UNGER, Ivan
  2 M POR M 132 Sarb MÁXIMO, Paulo
  3 M LTU M 116 2.Lt JUODESKA, Raimundas
  4 M FIN M 79 SrLt HAAJA, Olli - Petteri
  5 M CRO M 46 Sgt BROZOVIC, Andelko
  6          
  7          
  8          
 32  16:12  
  1 M CHI M 32 Cpl SAN MARTIN, Miguel
  2 M SWE M 169 Capt LINDEBERG, Sven
  3 M TUR M 181 1.Lt KARDAL, Osman
  4 M VEN M 205 Brig Vera, Jesus Amado Mendoza
  5 M GER M 87 Su ENGELS, Martin
  6          
  7          
  8          
 33  16:24  
  1 M LAT M 98 Pte BLAUSS, Oskars
  2 M UZB M 199 Lt TOKAREV, Aleksey
  3          
  4          
  5          
  6          
  7          
  8