48th World Military Pentathlon Championship 12/08-2000
11th - 20th August 2000 23:45
shooting Starting List
Shooting

Heat No Time Lane Cl Team Comp 
No
Rank Name
 1  08:00  
  1 M VEN M 203 P/Brg MEJIAS, Asdrubal Javier Palacios
  2 M UKR M 193 1.Lt SULIMOV, Volodymyz
  3 M ESP M 74 1.Lt MUNOZ, Juan
  4 M CHN M 37 Lt.Col LI, Zhong
  5 M NOR M 122 1.Lt GJOS, Espen
  6 M FIN M 80 SrLt HIRSIMÄKI, Marko
  7 M CRO M 48 Sld HADELJAN, Goran
  8 M ROM M 136 Sgt LAZA, Marcel
  9 W FIN W 85 Cad FORSSTEN, Ann-Sofie
  11 M LIB M 109 Pte EID, Salem
  12 W SWE W 170 Pte CEDERVIND, Christina
  13 M POR M 134 2Ten SOARES, Miguel
  14 W LAT W 106 1.Lt STRODE, Anna
  15 M NED M 118 Capt DRIESEN, Roelof
  16 M BLR M 21 Lt SIDARAU, Nikalai
  17 M BEL M 12 Sgt VERBEURGT, Peter
  18 W RUS W 152 WO PENKOVA, Elena
  19 L  M DEN M 60 PFC DAASBJERG, Brian
 2  08:45  
  1 M CHI M 32 Cpl SAN MARTIN, Miguel
  2 M RUS M 146 WO DIMTCHIKOV, Aldar
  3 W BEL W 16 WO.2 THIERS, Lieve
  4 W KOR W 94 Lt OK, Pak Yun
  5 M AUT M 5 Cpl LENTSCH, Thomas
  6 W ESP W 75 Cpl, ch CHICO, Sonia
  7 M TUR M 181 1.Lt KARDAL, Osman
  8 M UZB M 194 PFC ANDREYEV, Vasiliy
  9 M SLO M 159 2.Lt STARIHA, Boris
  11 M SWE M 165 Sgt BJÖRKLUND, Bengt
  12 M BRA M 28 2.Sg SILVA, Carlos Alberto
  13 W CHN W 42 Cad WANG, Ying
  14 M GER M 86 Fw DOMMSCH, André
  15 W DEN W 66 1.Lt FLARUP, Anne Camilla
  16 M LAT M 101 Pte NIKOLAJEVS, Imants
  17 M SYR M 176 Pte AL-AHMAD, Yaseen
  18 M CZE M 54 Smaj HADAC, David
  19 L  M SLO M 158 WO.2 ROPRET, Ales
 3  09:30  
  1 M BLR M 22 Cad YERMASHEVICH, Ulazimir
  2 M ROM M 138 N.C.O NEGRUT, Constantin
  3 W SWE W 172 Pte TOADER, Carmen
  4 M SUI M 162 Sgt WETZEL, Jörg
  5 W TUR W 185 Cad CANLIKAN, Feyza
  6 M BEL M 7 Cpl CANART, Didier
  7 M RUS M 149 Maj PENKOV, Guerman
  8 M LIB M 111 Sgt EL MASRY, Pierre
  9 W KOR W 93 2.Lt GYONG, Han Hye
  11 M AUT M 3 Cpl KIEFER, Reinhard
  12 M LTU M 113 Capt BUIVYDAS, Audrius
  13 M CHN M 40 Lt ZHAO, Min
  14 M CRO M 45 Cpl BERTOVIC, Pero
  15 M VEN M 200 Stte ALBARAN, Victor Ernesto Valero
  16 M ESP M 69 Cpl CANDO, Jose
  17 M BRA M 26 Cpl JUNQUEIRA, Vanderlei
  18 M GER M 90 Su TITTEL, Marc
  19 M SYR M 177 Adjt HAMADA, Jamal
 4  10:15  
  1 W LAT W 104 WO LUBANE, Ilona
  2 M UZB M 196 Sin.Lt BONDARCHUK, Vadim
  3 W ESP W 76 Pte MARTIN, Trinidad
  4 M DEN M 63 PFC HANSEN, Lars Windfeld
  5 M CHI M 33 Sgt VERGARA, Hector
  6 M UKR M 189 NCO HRUZIN, Serhij
  7 M FIN M 81 WO1 NIKULA, Mika
  8 W CHN W 43 Sec.Lt XU, Lei
  9 M SWE M 166 2.Lt BONDESSON, Anton
  11 W NOR W 128 1.Lt DYRKOLBOTN, Ann Kristin
  12 M TUR M 179 1.Lt DEMIRBILEK, Bülent
  13 M RSA M 143 Lt ODENDAAL, Mike
  14 M POR M 133 Pte NOVO, Vitor
  15 W NED W 120 Sgt Van der HOEK, Renate
  16 W RUS W 151 WO BROUSSOVA, Irina
  17 W DEN W 68 Sgt SØRENSEN, Jette Hedegaard
  18 M LAT M 99 PFC DUBKEVICS, Inars
  19 L  M NOR M 126 2.Lt VOGNILD, Trond
 5  11:00  
  1 W CZE W 58 SMaj OPRAVILOVA, Jitka
  2 M CZE M 56 Smaj MATOUSEK, Jaroslav
  3 M NED M 119 Cpl STIENISSEN, Joop
  4 W BEL W 15 WO.2 LOUDECHE, Magali
  5 M BEL M 9 1.Sgt POTTERS, Jean Jacques
  6 M UZB M 197 Sgt KIBIREV, Ivan
  7 M VEN M 204 Stte SEQUERA, Luis Eduardo Rada
  8 M LTU M 114 Cad BUIVYDAS, Vitalijus
  9 W RUS W 154 WO SOKAREVA, Galina
  11 M ROM M 139 Sgt SUCIU, Ioan
  12 M TUR M 184 1.Lt TAS, Yasin
  13 M BLR M 19 1.Lt KOUNTSEVITCH, Alexander
  14 W BEL W 13 Sgt DELARBRE, Nathalie
  15 M UKR M 188 Lt BONDARENKO, Ruslan
  16 W LAT W 105 PFC ROZENBERGA, Liene
  17 W KOR W 96 Lt SUN, Myong Kun
  18 M CHN M 38 Cad LIU, Wei
  19 M ITA M 92 Capt TRONO, Alessandro
 6  11:45  
  1 M CRO M 47 Cpl DIKSIC, Danijel
  2 M FIN M 82 2.Lt PEURA, Arto
  3 M AUT M 2 Wm KAISER, Günter
  4 M RUS M 145 Maj CHILKINE, Alexandre
  5 W SUI W 163 Wm FREULER, Liselotte
  6 M RSA M 142 L/Cpi JOSOP, William
  7 W NOR W 129 2.Lt NYBAK, Berit
  8 M SLO M 156 WO.2 KRULJAC, Marko
  9 M POR M 135 Pte ZAVA, Leonel
  11 M NOR M 125 Cad SYLTA, Öystein
  12 M DEN M 61 SFC FLARUP, Thomas
  13 M LIB M 108 PFC ABOUMERHI, Ahmad
  14 W SWE W 171 Pte TOADER, Ana-Maria
  15 M ESP M 73 Cpl HIDALGO, Miguel
  16 M SWE M 168 Pte JOHANSSON, Magnus
  17 M BRA M 25 2.Sg DA COSTA SOUZA, Mares Paulo
  18 M GER M 89 Fw STRACKE, Norbert
  19 W ESP W 77 Pte SACRISTAN, Noelia
  BREAK  
 7  13:00  
  1 M LAT M 100 PFC FREIMANIS, Normunds
  2 M DEN M 64 SFC NIELSEN, Aksel
  3 M SYR M 173 Adjt ABBAS, Ahmad
  4 W TUR W 186 Clu.Per LERMI, Sema
  5 W CHN W 44 Sec.Lt YIN, Li
  6 W DEN W 65 Sgt ERIKSEN, Anne Sophie
  7 M SUI M 161 Oblt JUTZELER, Remo
  8 M CHI M 30 Cpl MEDINA, Juan
  9 M SWE M 167 Sgt HÅKANSSON, Ola
  11 M VEN M 202 Stte HERRERA, Jose Luis Chavez
  12 W NED W 121 Sgt Van der LINDEN, Angelique
  13 W TUR W 187 1.Lt SEMERCI, Leyal
  14 M RUS M 148 Capt KOCHELEV, Serguei
  15 W BEL W 14 1.Lt HEYLEN, Ilse
  16 M ESP M 70 Cpl,ch ETUBA, Fernando
  17 M CHI M 29 Cpl DURAN, Walter
  18 L  M BEL M 11 Cpl VANDEBROEK, Eric
  19 L  M GER M 88 Ofw KALLMEIER, Marco
 8  13:45  
  1 W NOR W 127 2.Lt BERNTSEN, Gunhild
  2 M CHN M 39 Cad ZHU, Yanfeng
  3 M POR M 130 Sarb ANDRADE, Duarte
  4 W KOR W 95 Lt PAK, Hyo Sun
  5 M RSA M 140 Lt BEAURAIN, Charles
  6 W RUS W 153 WO PETROPAVLOVSKAIA, Olga
  7 M CZE M 55 WO.3 LIBRA, Milos
  8 W CHN W 41 Cad TIAN, Linna
  9 M NOR M 123 2.Lt HAMMER, Trond
  11 W ESP W 78 Pte VALLE, Ana
  12 M BRA M 27 Cpl SANTANA, Joao
  13 W CZE W 57 SMaj JAROSOVA, Zdenka
  14 M LTU M 116 2.Lt JUODESKA, Raimundas
  15 M LIB M 110 Pte EL DALLY, Marwan
  16 W DEN W 67 Sgt JUSTESEN, Janne
  17 M FIN M 79 SrLt HAAJA, Olli - Petteri
  18 M BLR M 18 Cad KANAFIN, Maksim
  19 M AUT M 4 Wm KOIDL, Harald
 9  14:30  
  1 M LAT M 97 2.Lt AGAKIJS, Igors
  2 W LAT W 103 PFC EVERTE, Rudite
  3 M SLO M 155 WO.2 KOSTANJEVEC, Matej
  4 M SYR M 178 Pte SIBAZ , Saleh
  5 M CRO M 50 Pte VUKOVIC, Luka
  6 M UKR M 192 Lt PROTSENKO, Sven
  7 M ROM M 137 Lt MARCU, Andy
  8 M CZE M 52 Smaj DOLEZAL, Kamil
  9 M TUR M 180 1.Lt ERIS, Ozgur
  11 M UZB M 198 Sgt LEONOV, Aleksey
  12 M NOR M 124 Capt HARVIKEN, Vegard
  13 M DEN M 59 PFC BENDTSEN, Benny
  14 M CHN M 36 Cad HE, Shugan
  15 M CZE M 51 Capt BULAVA, Frantisek
  16 M GER M 91 Ofw WEINGÄRTNER, Thomas
  17 M AUT M 6 Cpl PALMA, Stefano
  18 M POR M 132 Sarb MÁXIMO, Paulo
  19 L  M SLO M 160 Cpl UNGER, Ivan
 10  15:15  
  1 M SWE M 164 Pte BERGLUND, Magnus
  2 M SYR M 174 Sgt ABBAS, Mahmoud
  3 M TUR M 183 1.Lt SAPCI, H. Ahmet
  4 M LIB M 107 Cpl ABED EL LATIF, Omar
  5 M RUS M 150 2.Lt RYSSENKO, Alexei
  6 M BLR M 17 Lt ADZINOKAU, Andrei
  7 M BEL M 10 Cpl VAN DE CLOOT, Davy
  8 M VEN M 205 Brig Vera, Jesus Amado Mendoza
  9 M CRO M 46 Sgt BROZOVIC, Andelko
  11 M ESP M 71 Sgt HERNANDEZ, Carlos
  12 M LTU M 115 Sgt JASNAUSKAS, Mantas
  13 M UKR M 191 Pte NIKOLAYEV, Vladimir
  14 M FIN M 84 Maj TUNTURI, Jari
  15 M LAT M 98 Pte BLAUSS, Oskars
  16 M CHI M 31 Cpl RETAMAL, Guillermo
  17 M RSA M 144 Gnr VAN ROOYEN, Jeffrey
  18 M BRA M 24 1.Sgt BANDEIRA, Ribamar Juvino
  19 M UZB M 199 Lt TOKAREV, Aleksey
 11  16:00  
  1 M CHI M 34 Cpl ZAMBRANO, Leonardo
  2 M SWE M 169 Capt LINDEBERG, Sven
  3 M ESP M 72 Sgt HERNANDEZ, Francisco
  4 M UZB M 195 Lt BOBOMURATOV, Igor
  5 M LIB M 112 Cpl MIRHEM, Wadih
  6 M GER M 87 Su ENGELS, Martin
  7 M RUS M 147 WO ISPOLINOV, Nikolay
  8 M UKR M 190 1.Lt KHOMITSKI, Yuri
  9 M BEL M 8 Cpl ERIKSSON, Sven
  11 M SYR M 175 Sgt AL-AHMAD, Ayman
  12 M TUR M 182 2.Lt OZDER, Recep
  13 M POR M 131 Ten MARIANO, Roberto
  14 M FIN M 83 Cad RUSANEN, Antti
  15 M LAT M 102 Pte RODCENKO, Aivars
  16 M SLO M 157 Pte MAJETIC, Srecko
  17 M BLR M 20 1.Lt SAPLIN, Alexandre
  18 M VEN M 201 T/F CABEZA, Nelson Jesus Molina
  19 M DEN M 62 1.Lt GUDIKSEN, Svend
 12  16:45  
  1 M RSA M 141 Rfn BEZUIDENHOUT, Edwin
  2 M LTU M 117 Capt VASILIAUSKAS, Rytis
  3 M AUT M 1 Cpl JEREY, Thomas
  4 M CZE M 53 Lt FIALA, Citrad
  5 M CRO M 49 Sld POSAVEC, Jurica
  6 M BRA M 23 Cpl BANDEIRA, Gilberto
  7 M CHN M 35 Maj GUO, Xinqiao
  8          
  9          
  11          
  12          
  13          
  14          
  15          
  16          
  17          
  18          
  19