Tilbage til resultatmenu 48th World Military Pentathlon Championship
11th - 20th August 2000
CISM
Women - Individuel - OBSTACLES
Place Team CompNo Class Rank Name Points Time
1 CHN logo CHN  W 41 W Cad TIAN, Linna 1182.7  2:13.9
2 CHN logo CHN  W 43 W Sec.Lt XU, Lei 1175.0  2:15.0
3 CHN logo CHN  W 44 W Sec.Lt YIN, Li 1172.2  2:15.4
4 DEN logo DEN  W 66 W 1.Lt FLARUP, Anne Camilla 1140.0  2:20.0
5 KOR logo KOR  W 93 W 2.Lt GYONG, Han Hye 1128.8  2:21.6
6 CHN logo CHN  W 42 W Cad WANG, Ying 1128.1  2:21.7
7 KOR logo KOR  W 96 W Lt SUN, Myong Kun 1119.0  2:23.0
8 SWE logo SWE  W 172 W Pte TOADER, Carmen 1101.5  2:25.5
9 SUI logo SUI  W 163 W Wm FREULER, Liselotte 1095.2  2:26.4
10 KOR logo KOR  W 94 W Lt OK, Pak Yun 1093.8  2:26.6
11 KOR logo KOR  W 95 W Lt PAK, Hyo Sun 1074.2  2:29.4
12 RUS logo RUS  W 152 W WO PENKOVA, Elena 1059.5  2:31.5
12 SWE logo SWE  W 171 W Pte TOADER, Ana-Maria 1059.5  2:31.5
14 DEN logo DEN  W 67 W Sgt JUSTESEN, Janne 1058.1  2:31.7
15 RUS logo RUS  W 151 W WO BROUSSOVA, Irina 1047.6  2:33.2
16 FIN logo FIN  W 85 W Cad FORSSTEN, Ann-Sofie 1045.5  2:33.5
17 ESP logo ESP  W 75 W Cpl, ch CHICO, Sonia 1034.3  2:35.1
18 NOR logo NOR  W 127 W 2.Lt BERNTSEN, Gunhild 1018.2  2:37.4
18 ESP logo ESP  W 76 W Pte MARTIN, Trinidad 1018.2  2:37.4
20 RUS logo RUS  W 154 W WO SOKAREVA, Galina 1016.1  2:37.7
21 RUS logo RUS  W 153 W WO PETROPAVLOVSKAIA, Olga 1011.2  2:38.4
22 SWE logo SWE  W 170 W Pte CEDERVIND, Christina 1009.8  2:38.6
22 BEL logo BEL  W 14 W 1.Lt HEYLEN, Ilse 1009.8  2:38.6
24 BEL logo BEL  W 13 W Sgt DELARBRE, Nathalie 1008.4  2:38.8
25 DEN logo DEN  W 68 W Sgt SØRENSEN, Jette Hedegaard 1004.2  2:39.4
26 BEL logo BEL  W 16 W WO.2 THIERS, Lieve 1002.1  2:39.7
27 BEL logo BEL  W 15 W WO.2 LOUDECHE, Magali 999.3  2:40.1
28 DEN logo DEN  W 65 W Sgt ERIKSEN, Anne Sophie 986.7  2:41.9
29 NOR logo NOR  W 129 W 2.Lt NYBAK, Berit 979.7  2:42.9
30 LAT logo LAT  W 104 W WO LUBANE, Ilona 972.0  2:44.0
31 ESP logo ESP  W 77 W Pte SACRISTAN, Noelia 969.2  2:44.4
32 CZE logo CZE  W 57 W SMaj JAROSOVA, Zdenka 967.8  2:44.6
32 NED logo NED  W 121 W Sgt Van der LINDEN, Angelique 967.8  2:44.6
34 LAT logo LAT  W 106 W 1.Lt STRODE, Anna 951.0  2:47.0
35 TUR logo TUR  W 185 W Cad CANLIKAN, Feyza 939.1  2:48.7
36 NOR logo NOR  W 128 W 1.Lt DYRKOLBOTN, Ann Kristin 916.0  2:52.0
37 LAT logo LAT  W 105 W PFC ROZENBERGA, Liene 902.0  2:54.0
38 ESP logo ESP  W 78 W Pte VALLE, Ana 897.8  2:54.6
39 TUR logo TUR  W 186 W Clu.Per LERMI, Sema 895.7  2:54.9
40 CZE logo CZE  W 58 W SMaj OPRAVILOVA, Jitka 876.8  2:57.6
41 LAT logo LAT  W 103 W PFC EVERTE, Rudite 853.0  3:01.0
42 NED logo NED  W 120 W Sgt Van der HOEK, Renate 715.8  3:20.6
43 TUR logo TUR  W 187 W 1.Lt SEMERCI, Leyal 558.3  3:43.1